ePrivacy and GPDR Cookie Consent by Cookie Consent TVEE AL Results 2021 - Centre No: 22026 GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL BUEA - Jeunesse Positive
 
 
jeunessePositive.com
TVEE AL Results 2021   - Centre No: 22026 GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL BUEA

TVEE AL Results 2021 - Centre No: 22026 GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL BUEA

Dernière modification : dimanche 22 août 2021 à 15:52

 

 

 

 

Centre No: 22026 GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL BUEA
Regist: 161, Sat for 6 or more Subjects: 160, Passed : 139
% Passed : 86.88, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In Accounting Specialty: 16
(1) FEH PRINCEWILL KOYILA BMA-A,BMG-A,CAC-D,CFN-A,CMA-A,ECO-A,ENT-B,FA C-B
(2) NCHEH HOPE NJUNG BMA-A,BMG-B,CAC-E,CFN-D,CMA-C,ECO-C,FAC-C,PE N-C
(3) MBENGHONDIEH FRANK NDENTUO BMA-A,BMG-C,CAC-E,CFN-C,CMA-B,ECO-C,ENT-E,FA C-C
(4) WENCELOUS NYAPINYIO BMA-C,BMG-B,CAC-E,CFN-A,CMA-E,ECO-C,FAC-D,LA W-C
(5) MBELLE LATIFAN AMDAM BMA-A,BMG-B,CAC-E,CFN-D,CMA-D,ECO-D,FAC-D,PE N-B
(6) NDESSAP LAURENTINE NGWENYI BMA-A,BMG-C,CAC-D,CFN-E,CMA-C,ECO-C,ENT-D,FA C-C
(7) BLESSING MANKA'A YONG BMA-C,BMG-A,CAC-E,CFN-D,CMA-D,ECO-E,FAC-D,PE N-A
(8) MUANJO TINA NDOME BMA-D,BMG-E,CAC-E,CFN-E,CMA-D,ECO-D,FAC-D,LA W-B
(9) FADIMATOU INNA HALILOU BMA-A,BMG-A,CAC-E,CFN-C,CMA-C,ECO-C,FAC-E
(10) BIN DIEUDONNE KEDZE BMA-D,BMG-C,CFN-E,CMA-D,ECO-E,FAC-D,LAW-E
(11) MBUA CLOVERT MONDOA BMA-E,BMG-C,CFN-D,CMA-E,ECO-E,ENT-E,FAC-E
(12) NDONGO TIMOTHY MONGOMBE BMA-E,BMG-E,CFN-E,CMA-E,ECO-E,ENT-D,FAC-E
(13) MAFOGANG WOUAFO DOGNES BMA-B,CFN-E,CMA-D,ECO-D,FAC-E,PEN-A
(14) MBUNWE ANITA BIEKFU BMA-D,BMG-D,CFN-D,CMA-E,FAC-D,PEN-A
(15) CHIOGHE NATAN BMG-C,CFN-D,CMA-D,ECO-E,FAC-E
(16) ELANGWE THERESIA WASE BMG-D,CMA-E,FAC-E,PEN-C
Passed In Civil Engineering - Building Construction Specialty: 31
(1) MANA VAGNEZZI ABUNGONG BCA-B,BCD-B,BCP-C,BCS-B,BCT-B,ESC-E,PEN-B
(2) ZECHIA RAMSON MAAFOR BCA-E,BCD-B,BCP-D,BCS-A,BCT-B,ESC-E,PEN-E
(3) YUVEN DZELAMONYUY BCD-C,BCP-D,BCS-B,BCT-C,ESC-E,MAT-E,PEN-C
(4) GEH AMADEUS TEKORANGWAN BCD-C,BCP-E,BCS-C,BCT-C,ESC-E,MAT-E,PEN-E
(5) AKO RICHNOND OJONG BCD-C,BCS-B,BCT-C,ESC-E,MAT-E,PEN-B
(6) NDA MICHEAL NEMBO BCD-C,BCP-D,BCS-B,BCT-C,ESC-E,LAW-E
(7) NGUM EMMANUELLA SIH BCA-E,BCD-E,BCP-C,BCS-C,BCT-C,PEN-E
(8) NDUNDART GOLDMAN BCD-D,BCP-C,BCS-B,BCT-C,PEN-C
(9) NANJE SAMUEL BCD-C,BCP-D,BCS-B,BCT-C,PEN-C
(10) CARL WADYEH BCD-D,BCP-D,BCS-B,BCT-C,PEN-D
(11) EYONG OROCK FERDINAND BCD-D,BCS-C,BCT-C,MAT-E,PEN-C
(12) KIMENG DESMARK NKWAIN CHUMDAN BCD-E,BCP-D,BCS-C,BCT-C,PEN-D
(13) KUM ALANG GILBER BCD-C,BCS-C,BCT-C,ESC-E,PEN-E
(14) EGBE EBAIYOR JEWPERKIN BCD-D,BCS-B,BCT-E,MAT-E,PEN-D
(15) NDUNGMO DERRICK BCD-E,BCP-E,BCS-C,BCT-C,PEN-E
(16) CIRY MOSASO IKILE BCD-C,BCS-A,BCT-A,PEN-C
(17) EKAMBA PERKINS CHINDA BCD-D,BCS-A,BCT-C,PEN-C
(18) NDIVA JOHN LUMA BCP-C,BCS-A,BCT-D,PEN-D
(19) NFOR CALSON NGINYU BCD-E,BCS-B,BCT-C,PEN-B
(20) EBUNE FELIX BCD-C,BCS-B,BCT-C,PEN-E
(21) EFUETLEFAC FORMIN BCD-D,BCS-A,BCT-C,ESC-E
(22) ZEBULON SANYUI NCHIWO BCD-C,BCS-C,BCT-D,PEN-D
(23) KANG ROLAND AWAH BCD-E,BCS-C,BCT-C,PEN-C
(24) FONYUY JOANES RANNYUY BCD-D,BCS-B,BCT-C,PEN-E
(25) AKO CHRIS BESONG BCD-E,BCS-B,BCT-E,PEN-C
(26) NFWANJONG CRAKTIN NEMLIN BCD-E,BCS-B,BCT-C,LAW-E
(27) NKUMBE EKAH MAIVEN BCD-E,BCS-C,BCT-E,PEN-C
(28) NKONGHO SILAS AYUK BCD-D,BCS-B,BCT-E,PEN-E
(29) NKWAIN DESMOND ANKIAMBOM BCD-D,BCS-C,BCT-E,PEN-D
(30) ANDONGANIM EMMANUEL NJEINYUEI BCD-D,BCS-C,BCT-E,PEN-D
(31) TEM FANG JOSHUA BIAME BCD-D,BCS-C,BCT-E,MAT-E
Passed In Clothing Industry Specialty: 5
(1) NDZEMBOPUH RASHIDATU YOGYU FFD-C,MAT-E,PEN-E,PMG-B,TTE-C,WOR-B
(2) MEKAME GISELA PAHEDEH FFD-C,PEN-C,PMG-B,TTE-C,WOR-C
(3) MEH MIRIAM MBONG FFD-D,PEN-C,PMG-B,TTE-C,WOR-C
(4) KEZOH CONSTANCE MANKIE FFD-E,PEN-D,PMG-B,TTE-E,WOR-C
(5) KAWAS CARINE SWIFA FFD-E,PEN-E,PMG-D,TTE-E,WOR-D
Passed In Electrical Power System Specialty: 32
(1) TENDONGFOR JERES NGOLEFACK ACM-C,CAN-C,DEI-A,EAM-B,ESC-D,ICT-D,MAT-C,PELD
(2) YENIKA CECIL AFONI ACM-B,CAN-E,DEI-B,EAM-C,ESC-E,ICT-D,MAT-E,PELE
(3) FOMBETANDA FONJU ROBERT ACM-B,CAN-D,DEI-C,EAM-E,ESC-E,ICT-E,MAT-D,PELE
(4) WIRNGO CONFIDENCE NANGSINYUY ACM-B,CAN-E,DEI-B,EAM-D,MAT-D,PEL-D,PEN-D
(5) AZAH VIRGINIE AKWI ACM-C,CAN-E,DEI-B,EAM-E,ESC-E,PEL-D,PEN-D
(6) FONTEM NKEMKETU WISDOM ACM-B,CAN-E,DEI-C,EAM-E,MAT-D,PEL-E,PEN-D
(7) DARREL-JULIETTE ENJEMA MBENGTAMBE ACM-C,CAN-E,DEI-B,EAM-D,PEL-E,PEN-A
(8) AVIVA ORTERCA ETANDOW ACM-C,CAN-E,DEI-C,EAM-D,PEL-D,PEN-B
(9) DARLINGTON SHEY WUNG ACM-C,CAN-E,DEI-B,EAM-E,PEL-E,PEN-C
(10) TABI JOSEPH AKONGNUE ACM-C,CAN-E,DEI-C,EAM-D,ESC-E,MAT-D
(11) BOUH RANDY BIN ACM-B,DEI-C,EAM-E,ESC-E,ICT-E,PEL-E
(12) BISEHK RANDY MANYAKA ACM-C,DEI-C,EAM-E,ESC-E,PEL-E,PEN-D
(13) MAYAM JINKLINE ANGAH ACM-C,CAN-E,DEI-C,EAM-E,PEL-E,PEN-E
(14) PATRICK NGEH NDANGSE ACM-C,DEI-C,EAM-E,ESC-E,MAT-E,PEN-E
(15) NKONGHO JEAN PAUL ACM-C,DEI-C,EAM-D,MAT-D,PEN-C
(16) EWOUKEM FRANCK CANTEL ACM-C,CAN-E,DEI-C,MAT-D,PEN-C
(17) KENNETH FUNWIE TAKWI ACM-C,CAN-E,DEI-C,PEL-E,PEN-B
(18) ENOW-MOH MOSES ACM-C,CAN-D,DEI-D,EAM-E,PEN-C
(19) KABUIN CLARISE SENGUI ACM-C,DEI-D,EAM-E,PEL-E,PEN-B
(20) NKENDIUB SAMMUEL EDIAGE ACM-E,DEI-D,EAM-E,MAT-C,PEN-D
(21) EBAI JOHN TAMBE ACM-C,DEI-C,EAM-E,ESC-E,PEN-E
(22) ATEAFAC DESMOND AKEFAC ACM-C,DEI-D,EAM-E,PEL-E,PEN-E
(23) COLLINS ELIO EKEMA ACM-E,CAN-E,DEI-C,PEL-E,PEN-D
(24) MOFOR NCHENDE CLINTON ACM-D,CAN-E,DEI-E,EAM-E,PEN-D
(25) ENOW FORBI JAMES ACM-D,CAN-E,DEI-C,PEN-B
(26) AMINGWO NKENGAFAC BANABAS ACM-D,DEI-C,PEL-E,PEN-C
(27) TANIKURU EMMANUEL MOFOR ACM-C,DEI-C,EAM-E,PEN-D
(28) NGONG MICHEAL EKONYEAR ACM-E,DEI-C,EAM-E,PEN-C
(29) AMAH JOHAN FABIO ACM-C,DEI-C,PEL-E,PEN-E
(30) ALANG FUH DALTON ACM-C,DEI-D,ESC-E,PEL-E
(31) JAMES EKO MOKAKE ACM-D,DEI-E,EAM-E,PEN-E
(32) DILAN NGAJE NKWELLE ACM-E,CAN-E,DEI-D,EAM-E
Passed In Electronics Specialty: 8
(1) NJODZEVEN BLESS TANGWA CSY-C,DES-C,EAM-C,EMA-B,ESC-D,FPE-D,MAT-B,MC T-D
(2) DJIELA FOMO AYUK PARFAIT CSY-D,DES-C,EAM-E,EMA-D,ESC-E,FPE-E,MAT-E,MCT -E
(3) TICHA DIDOVIE NNDAH CSY-E,DES-D,EAM-E,EMA-D,FPE-E,MAT-E,MCT-D
(4) UTONGAJI MILITON ACHIFOR CSY-E,DES-D,EAM-D,EMA-E,FPE-E,MAT-C
(5) EWANE DONHARIS LITOMBO CSY-E,DES-D,EMA-E,ESC-E,FPE-E,MCT-D
(6) EDONGEGIE SHENIDER ITIGABIA
(7) CSY-E,DES-D,EAM-E,FPE-E,MAT-E,MCT-E DOBGIMA RAWLINS BAH YOUDOM CSY-E,DES-D,EAM-E,EMA-E,FPE-E,MCT-E
(8) LYSONGE DYLAN MOTOMBY DES-D,EMA-E,FPE-E,MCT-E
Passed In Home Economics Specialty: 10
(1) KEPATE NADIA AJEH CMD-A,ENT-E,FLE-A,LAW-D,NSC-B,PEN-B,RMH-A
(2) FONDZEMBAM NANCY SHALANYUY CMD-B,ENT-D,FLE-B,LAW-C,NSC-B,PEN-B,RMH-A
(3) AHOUH NGWA LOIDA CMD-A,ENT-E,FLE-B,LAW-D,NSC-C,PEN-C,RMH-A
(4) NELLY OPHILIA EROMBA NDOH CMD-B,ENT-E,FLE-A,LAW-D,NSC-D,PEN-C,RMH-A
(5) NJINJU FAVOUR ACHA CMD-A,FLE-A,LAW-E,NSC-D,PEN-C,RMH-A
(6) RUTH ENANGA EKEKE ABOH CMD-A,FLE-C,LAW-D,NSC-C,PEN-C,RMH-A
(7) TANYITIKU ARIKAI ETONG CMD-A,FLE-A,LAW-C,NSC-E,PEN-D,RMH-A
(8) ANDUO JANET TIH CMD-B,FLE-C,NSC-E,PEN-C,RMH-A
(9) NDI ETHEL MANJUH CMD-B,FLE-C,NSC-D,PEN-E,RMH-B
(10) KUM NJI ROSELINE CHOU CMD-B,FLE-B,NSC-D,RMH-A
Passed In Marketing Specialty: 2
(1) NDIP LUCY ACHALE BMA-D,BMG-D,DMP-B,ECO-E,ENT-D,MSK-E,PMP-E
(2) EBOTE NGELLE PHANUEL BMG-D,DMP-B,ENT-C,MSK-E
Passed In Plumbing and Hydraulic Installation Systems Specialty: 7
(1) ASAAH EMMAUEL BAYONG AFM-A,ESC-E,MAT-E,PDR-B,PEN-B,PPM-A,WSD-A
(2) TATHO TENONG ZIDANE HAMEL AFM-D,MAT-E,PDR-D,PEN-E,PPM-B,WSD-C
(3) BICHE SHAPHAN CHUBE AFM-B,PDR-C,PEN-E,PPM-C,WSD-B
(4) KEJI MARCEL YUH AFM-C,PDR-C,PEN-D,PPM-C,WSD-C
(5) NDIP TABI BRIYIAN AFM-D,PDR-D,PEN-E,PPM-D,WSD-C
(6) TANUKWO DANILO CHA AFM-D,PDR-C,PPM-D,WSD-D
(7) EKO MAC NICOLE AFM-D,PDR-C,PPM-D,WSD-D
Passed In Secretarial Administration and Communication Specialty: 11
(1) EKWIA VANESIA TABI CFN-E,ICT-E,IPR-B,LAW-D,OAW-C,PCS-B,PEN-B
(2) NDANGOH MAKOLET NYAMBOD CFN-E,ICT-E,IPR-C,LAW-D,OAW-D,PCS-C,PEN-D
(3) ACHA POLACLARISE ICT-E,IPR-C,LAW-C,OAW-C,PCS-C,PEN-B
(4) NZANG NJUME CYRIL EKUMBADE ICT-D,IPR-C,LAW-E,OAW-D,PCS-B,PEN-A
(5) YAMENI NGUIMO MARIE MICHELLE CFN-E,IPR-C,LAW-B,OAW-D,PCS-B,PEN-C
(6) ABONG CLARIS ICT-E,IPR-C,LAW-C,OAW-D,PCS-C,PEN-E
(7) BEBENG PEPSI OTIA IPR-C,LAW-E,OAW-C,PCS-C,PEN-B
(8) ESSELEM VERON IPR-D,LAW-E,OAW-C,PCS-C,PEN-B
(9) MANTHO LEPAMOU LYSE CHRISTABELLE IPR-C,LAW-D,OAW-C,PCS-C,PEN-D
(10) ZANG SYVELINE MBONG IPR-D,LAW-E,OAW-D,PCS-C,PEN-B
(11) ZANG MELVIS CHUO IPR-C,LAW-D,OAW-E,PCS-D,PEN-C
Passed In Wood Cabinet-Making Specialty: 12
(1) NJOH MAXCELLUS ANUH CPR-A,ESC-E,FDD-B,FRT-B,MAT-E,PEN-B,PMT-A,WCA
(2) -D KANG ELIAS MBONG CPR-B,ESC-E,FDD-B,FRT-A,MAT-E,PEN-B,PMT-A
(3) MVONDO OYONO CYRILE CPR-C,ESC-E,FDD-B,FRT-C,PEN-D,PMT-B
(4) NJEUKWA ULRICH ANICET CPR-C,FDD-C,FRT-B,PEN-B,PMT-B
(5) SAME DESMOND EKANE CPR-C,FDD-A,FRT-C,PEN-D,PMT-B
(6) AWANIJONG JENCLIS CPR-C,FDD-A,FRT-C,ICT-E,PMT-A
(7) MBAKEM JOSEPH AWUNG CPR-D,FDD-E,FRT-C,PEN-E,PMT-A
(8) OBI ROGER EUGENE CPR-D,FDD-B,FRT-D,ICT-E,PMT-D
(9) AKENJI DERICK SHU CPR-B,FDD-B,FRT-B,PMT-B
(10) AJUAH RANSOM FONKENG CPR-D,FDD-C,FRT-B,PMT-C
(11) BAWAK LAMBERT NKENG CPR-D,FDD-D,FRT-A,PMT-C
(12) ETENGENENG EBOT FRANKLIN CPR-D,FDD-D,FRT-B,MAT-E
Passed In Single Subjects Passed In 6 Subjects: 1
(1) TIFUH LOIS ASAH BMA-C,BMG-B,CAC-E,CFN-B,ECO-C,ENT-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 4
(1) EPOH RIAGOBELL ETIENE BCS-C,BCT-C,ESC-C,PEN-B
(2) SADJIDE NYA SOREL BORIS BCS-C,BCT-C,MAT-E,PEN-C
(3) TADZE CEDRICK TANDU BCS-C,BCT-C,MAT-D,PEN-E
(4) AJABNWOH CLETUS BMG-D,CFN-E,CMA-E,PEN-C



 

● RESULTATS EXAMENS ● EMPLOIS ● QUESTION ● CLES DU SUCCES ● METIERS ● ANNONCES ● TRUCS ET ASTUCES ● ETUDES A L'ETRANGER ● ETABLISSEMENTS ● BOURSES ● SANTE ● TELECHARGER EPREUVES

Cookies

© 2021- jeunessePositive.com | développé par bidzoni