ePrivacy and GPDR Cookie Consent by Cookie Consent TVEE AL Results 2021 - Centre No: 22029 GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL NKAMBE - Jeunesse Positive
 
 
jeunessePositive.com
TVEE AL Results 2021   - Centre No: 22029 GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL NKAMBE

TVEE AL Results 2021 - Centre No: 22029 GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL NKAMBE

Dernière modification : dimanche 22 août 2021 à 15:52

 

 

 

 

Centre No: 22029 GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL NKAMBE
Regist: 92, Sat for 6 or more Subjects: 92, Passed : 79
% Passed : 85.87, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In Accounting Specialty: 13
(1) RINGNYU PATIENCE KASHARA BMA-A,BMG-A,CAC-B,CFN-B,CMA-C,ECO-C,ENT-D,FA C-A
(2) KIMBI JOAN NTUMBO BMA-A,BMG-B,CAC-C,CFN-C,CMA-B,ECO-D,ENT-D,FA C-B
(3) NFORMI TECLAIR CHAFUH BMA-B,BMG-B,CAC-E,CFN-C,CMA-E,ECO-E,ENT-D,FA C-A
(4) TAMNGWA BRITNEY KWIKE BMA-D,BMG-A,CAC-D,CFN-C,CMA-E,ECO-D,ENT-D,FA C-D
(5) GWEI MARION KEHGO BMA-D,BMG-D,CAC-D,CFN-E,CMA-C,ECO-E,ENT-E,FA C-B
(6) TUMENTA VEMA CHAFU BMA-D,BMG-A,CAC-E,CFN-D,CMA-E,ECO-E,ENT-D,FA C-D
(7) KINTANG ADAMU NTUNYU BMA-B,BMG-A,CFN-D,CMA-C,ECO-E,ENT-D,FAC-B
(8) TANTOH BORIS BMA-C,BMG-B,CAC-E,CFN-D,CMA-E,ECO-E,FAC-D
(9) SHEY ASHLEY KEBAP BMA-D,BMG-D,CFN-E,CMA-E,ECO-E,ENT-E,FAC-C
(10) JUNKO ODETTE MUNCHEP BMA-D,BMG-C,CFN-D,CMA-E,FAC-C
(11) TALLA THEIRY TANYA BMG-D,CFN-D,CMA-E,ENT-D,FAC-E
(12) MBEH KELLY YENSA BMA-D,BMG-E,CFN-E,CMA-D,FAC-D
(13) FAI BLESSING LEFEH BMA-E,BMG-E,CMA-E,ECO-E,FAC-C
Passed In Automobile Construction-Light Vehicle Maintenance Specialty: 3
(1) KIYANG EBENEZA SAMAKI AUT-A,EES-B,ENS-B,ESC-E,ICT-D,MMS-B
(2) CHUBUKE SERGEO MANDA AUT-A,EES-D,ENS-C,ESC-E,MAT-E,MMS-E
(3) EDU KENEDY WINKA AUT-E,EES-D,ENS-D,MMS-E,PEN-E
Passed In Civil Engineering - Building Construction Specialty: 11
(1) NFONKWA HILTON FANGOH AGUJING BCD-C,BCP-E,BCS-B,BCT-B,ESC-E,PEN-E
(2) NEBAFUH PERCY NGWA BCD-B,BCP-B,BCS-A,BCT-A,ESC-E
(3) CHILA WORME FRANCIS JUNIOR BCD-C,BCP-C,BCS-B,BCT-B,ICT-D
(4) TANTOH BUDIH DERICK BCD-C,BCP-E,BCS-B,BCT-C,PEN-C
(5) MOHAMADU ALIMAGAJI BCD-C,BCP-D,BCS-B,BCT-C,ESC-E
(6) TALLA REMI MBAYA BCD-E,BCP-C,BCS-B,BCT-C,ICT-E
(7) SUIBU MANU BCD-D,BCP-C,BCS-B,BCT-C
(8) MUSA MUHAMMADOU JORO BCD-B,BCP-E,BCS-C,BCT-C
(9) BINYU NDUCHO BLESS BCD-C,BCP-E,BCS-C,BCT-C
(10) MUSA PROSPER BIJA BCD-D,BCS-C,BCT-E,PEN-E
(11) NDI DONALD NKO BCD-D,BCS-E,BCT-D,LAW-E
Passed In Clothing Industry Specialty: 1
(1) HADIJATU MANU FFD-E,PMG-B,TTE-C,WOR-A
Passed In Electrical Power System Specialty: 9
(1) EMMANUEL NGWANG WEPNGONG ACM-A,CAN-A,DEI-C,EAM-E,ICT-C,MAT-D,PEL-E
(2) CHUEJU SILAS EDENU ACM-B,CAN-A,DEI-C,EAM-E,ESC-E,MAT-E,PEL-E
(3) BARRY YUNIWO ACM-B,CAN-C,DEI-E,EAM-E,ESC-E,ICT-C,PEL-E
(4) THIERY KONI ACM-B,CAN-E,DEI-C,EAM-E,ESC-E,MAT-E,PEL-D
(5) GINGTI CLEARANCE LORATER ACM-B,CAN-D,DEI-B,EAM-E,ESC-E,ICT-A
(6) NCHANJI ELVIS NGANJI ACM-C,CAN-C,DEI-C,EAM-E,MAT-E,PEL-E
(7) NDOH MEKAIYEL NDOH ACM-A,CAN-C,DEI-C,EAM-E,PEL-D
(8) NGEH CLOVIS NGINYU ACM-C,CAN-C,DEI-C,ICT-E,PEL-E
(9) NGIRI ISIDOR MBUNWE ACM-B,CAN-C,DEI-C,ESC-E
Passed In Electronics Specialty: 3
(1) ABDULAIHI UMAROU CSY-E,DES-C,EAM-E,EMA-C,FPE-D,MAT-E,MCT-E
(2) AGBOR VALATINE AYAMBA CSY-D,DES-C,EAM-E,EMA-D,FPE-E,MCT-E
(3) NGENGE CAIPHAS NKOKO CSY-D,DES-E,EMA-C,FPE-D,MCT-D
Passed In Home Economics Specialty: 9
(1) NDOH BLESSING MANKA CMD-A,FLE-A,ICT-D,LAW-C,NSC-B,PEN-B,RMH-A
(2) NFOR GEORGETTE RINGNYU CMD-A,FLE-A,LAW-E,NSC-D,PEN-E,RMH-A
(3) TATAH KELLY NKUNKU CMD-A,FLE-A,NSC-C,PEN-A,RMH-A
(4) KINBUSIE CLUADIA YIBE CMD-A,FLE-A,NSC-D,PEN-C,RMH-A
(5) NFOR CLOURPHA KONGLA CMD-A,FLE-A,NSC-C,PEN-D,RMH-B
(6) NFOR VERGIN NGOFEH CMD-A,FLE-A,NSC-C,PEN-E,RMH-A
(7) ENGORO COURAGE MANJU CMD-A,FLE-A,NSC-D,PEN-D,RMH-B
(8) NFORYAR ANTOINETTE NDFUSI CMD-A,FLE-A,NSC-E,PEN-E,RMH-A
(9) ODE VALERIE TEM CMD-A,FLE-B,NSC-E,PEN-E,RMH-A
Passed In Marketing Specialty: 13
(1) GHANY PRECIOUS NKINI BMA-A,BMG-A,CFN-C,DMP-A,ECO-B,ENT-B,MSK-B,PM P-B
(2) NDANJO NKEH TIKUM GLEN BMA-A,BMG-A,CFN-C,DMP-A,ECO-C,MSK-C,PMP-C
(3) YONG GLORY NANGEH BMA-E,BMG-B,CFN-D,DMP-B,ENT-E,MSK-D,PMP-D
(4) NCHUWA SHIMAINE BONGBE BMA-E,BMG-D,CFN-D,DMP-A,ENT-E,MSK-D,PMP-D
(5) GANGTAR SANDINE JAH BMA-D,BMG-D,CFN-E,DMP-A,ENT-E,MSK-E,PMP-E
(6) NDI GLORY MUNYAP BMA-E,BMG-D,CFN-E,DMP-C,ENT-E,MSK-D,PMP-D
(7) NJI EMMANUELLA MURKWI BMG-C,CFN-E,DMP-B,ENT-E,MSK-D,PMP-E
(8) NDEWA HILARY NDI BMG-C,CFN-E,DMP-B,ECO-E,MSK-E,PMP-E
(9) NGENGE CHANTAL NDOKOH BMG-D,CFN-E,DMP-C,ENT-E,MSK-D,PMP-E
(10) BANTAR LEATICIA NONKFU BMG-D,CFN-E,DMP-B,MSK-E,PMP-E
(11) NJUH ERICA MBI BMG-E,CFN-E,DMP-B,MSK-E,PMP-E
(12) NGI MELANIE RINGNYU BMG-D,DMP-B,ICT-E,MSK-D
(13) BAWE STEPHANI NDFUBU BMG-E,DMP-C,ENT-E,PMP-E
Passed In Plumbing and Hydraulic Installation Systems Specialty: 2
(1) TELENCE YINYUY YEMBE AFM-B,ESC-E,MAT-C,PDR-D,PEN-C,PPM-D,WSD-B
(2) NDI CARLSON NFOR AFM-D,LAW-E,PDR-D,PPM-D,WSD-C
Passed In Secretarial Administration and Communication Specialty: 7
(1) TANKO LYDIA BIENDE ENT-E,ICT-E,IPR-B,LAW-B,OAW-A,PCS-A,PEN-A
(2) TIFOR MARIE-STELLER LAYEH ICT-D,IPR-B,LAW-D,OAW-B,PCS-A,PEN-C
(3) NDANJO NLINWE MBIEKWE CLAIRE ICT-D,IPR-C,LAW-B,OAW-B,PCS-C,PEN-D
(4) NYE CINDY GANTAR CFN-E,IPR-E,LAW-E,OAW-B,PCS-E,PEN-D
(5) NGENGE JULETTE NJITANG IPR-C,LAW-D,OAW-B,PCS-C,PEN-B
(6) NGALA ROCKY KIMBI IPR-D,LAW-E,OAW-B,PCS-D,PEN-E
(7) GERADINE TIH IPR-E,OAW-D,PCS-E,PEN-C
Passed In Surveying SURV Specialty: 3
(1) ADAMU BLAISE YUHNI DPS-A,ESC-E,LSL-A,MAT-B,STS-A,TDR-D
(2) LENGA SERGE EGO DPS-A,ENT-E,ICT-D,LSL-A,STS-C
(3) THRINWA KINGSLEY SHIEZINYA DPS-A,ESC-E,LSL-A,STS-C
Passed In Wood Cabinet-Making Specialty: 4
(1) NDI ALIAN LAPBIM CPR-B,ESC-E,FDD-D,FRT-B,PEN-D,PMT-A,WCA-E
(2) CHIA WILFRED TOH CPR-B,FDD-A,FRT-B,PEN-C,PMT-B,WCA-C
(3) SHEY DONALD NSAHLAR CPR-C,FDD-C,FRT-B,PEN-E,PMT-A,WCA-E
(4) SHEY BLAISE RINGNYU CPR-D,FDD-E,FRT-C,PEN-E,PMT-C
Passed In Single Subjects Passed In 4 Subjects: 1
(1) STANLEY GWARSHU NDZI BMA-E,BMG-C,CFN-E,FAC-E



 

● RESULTATS EXAMENS ● EMPLOIS ● QUESTION ● CLES DU SUCCES ● METIERS ● ANNONCES ● TRUCS ET ASTUCES ● ETUDES A L'ETRANGER ● ETABLISSEMENTS ● BOURSES ● SANTE ● TELECHARGER EPREUVES

Cookies

© 2021- jeunessePositive.com | développé par bidzoni