ePrivacy and GPDR Cookie Consent by Cookie Consent TVEE AL Results 2021 - Centre No: 22030 GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL BAMENDA - Jeunesse Positive
 
 
jeunessePositive.com
TVEE AL Results 2021   - Centre No: 22030 GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL BAMENDA

TVEE AL Results 2021 - Centre No: 22030 GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL BAMENDA

Dernière modification : dimanche 22 août 2021 à 15:52

 

 

 

 

Centre No: 22030 GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL BAMENDA
Regist: 616, Sat for 6 or more Subjects: 610, Passed : 502
% Passed : 82.30, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In Accounting Specialty: 29
(1) NJOYA CROMWELL TENENESHENG BMA-A,BMG-B,CAC-B,CFN-B,CMA-B,ECO-A,ENT-D,FA C-C
(2) FRU KELVIN ACHIRI BMA-B,BMG-A,CAC-C,CFN-B,CMA-C,ECO-C,ENT-C,FA C-B
(3) BIHSI LOVELINE CHE BMA-B,BMG-B,CAC-B,CFN-C,CMA-C,ECO-C,ENT-B,FA C-B
(4) SIRRI KELLY - PRIDE TAH BMA-C,BMG-A,CAC-C,CFN-C,CMA-C,ECO-C,ENT-C,FA C-C
(5) DINGWAT GANA FRANK BMA-C,BMG-C,CAC-C,CFN-D,CMA-C,ECO-E,FAC-D,LA W-B
(6) TAMUKONG LYTICIA NZENTA BMA-B,BMG-D,CAC-E,CFN-E,CMA-E,ECO-D,ENT-C,FA C-E
(7) LAWIR ELPHINA ASHERINYUY BMA-D,BMG-D,CAC-B,CFN-E,CMA-E,ECO-E,FAC-E,PE N-C
(8) NJI VERA BMA-E,BMG-E,CAC-E,CFN-D,CMA-E,ECO-D,FAC-E,PE N-C
(9) AKENDOH LESLIE VEGAH BMA-C,BMG-E,CAC-C,CFN-C,CMA-E,ECO-D,FAC-B
(10) NAHBILA CHRISTABEL TITA SAMA BMA-E,BMG-D,CFN-B,CMA-E,ECO-D,FAC-E,PEN-B
(11) ABIRIAJI CELIA AJIAZUM BMA-D,CAC-E,CFN-D,CMA-E,ECO-D,FAC-C,PEN-B
(12) NTABI ZITA BINUE BMA-E,BMG-C,CAC-D,CFN-C,CMA-E,ECO-D,FAC-E
(13) JULIENNE NOEL NGUM BMA-D,BMG-D,CAC-E,CFN-D,CMA-E,ECO-E,FAC-C
(14) MACOGOM AURELIE LADOUCE BMA-E,BMG-D,CFN-B,CMA-E,ECO-E,ENT-E,FAC-E
(15) TANFACK RAISSA BMA-E,BMG-D,CAC-E,CFN-E,CMA-D,ECO-E,FAC-D
(16) SWIRRI CARINE NSOH BMA-E,BMG-D,CAC-E,CFN-E,ECO-E,ENT-E,FAC-E
(17) EBAN-LEKU LINDA EGBE BMA-A,BMG-E,CAC-E,CFN-D,CMA-E,ECO-D
(18) KELSY KUO BMA-C,BMG-D,CFN-E,CMA-E,ECO-E,FAC-C
(19) BIVIR JENET LIMNYUY BMG-B,CAC-E,CFN-D,CMA-E,ECO-E,FAC-E
(20) LINDO ASHLINE BMA-D,BMG-E,CAC-E,CFN-C,ECO-E,FAC-D
(21) NGONG INNOCENT FUL BMA-E,BMG-D,CAC-E,CFN-D,ECO-E,FAC-C
(22) NDOSAK BENARDINE GHANAKIMBI BMA-D,CAC-E,CFN-D,CMA-E,ECO-E,FAC-C
(23) SONHAFOUO FRANK JUNIOR BMA-E,BMG-E,CAC-E,CFN-E,ENT-C,FAC-D
(24) NEBA EMMANUEL NGWA BMA-D,BMG-C,CAC-E,CFN-E,CMA-E,FAC-E
(25) NGEH ANNABELLA TIIH BMA-D,BMG-E,CAC-E,CFN-D,CMA-E,FAC-E
(26) AFUNUI MARIE NOEL ANGAFOR BMA-E,CAC-E,CFN-E,CMA-D,ECO-E,FAC-D
(27) NGWSES CHANTAL MPUDE BMA-E,CAC-E,CFN-E,CMA-E,ENT-D,FAC-E
(28) ADANGDANG JULINNA BILEM BMA-E,CFN-D,CMA-E,ECO-E,FAC-D
(29) DJEMBE DOOH HENRI JUNIOR BMG-E,CMA-E,FAC-E,PEN-C
Passed In Automobile Construction-Light Vehicle Maintenance Specialty: 43
(1) TARDE HERBERT NDE CHOFOR AUT-B,EES-D,ENS-B,ESC-E,MAT-E,MMS-C,PEN-B
(2) KUNJO ADRIAN DZERNYUY AUT-A,EES-B,ENS-A,ESC-E,MAT-E,MMS-B
(3) NDONG NORIS AUT-C,EES-B,ENS-B,ESC-E,MMS-B,PEN-C
(4) AGUM KELLY TENGEN AUT-C,EES-C,ENS-C,ESC-E,MMS-B,PEN-B
(5) BEJETENDEM NKEMTA NOTETAH AUT-B,EES-C,ENS-B,ESC-E,ICT-E,MMS-B
(6) AKENDOH HENRY BONGAJI AUT-D,EES-C,ENS-C,ESC-E,MMS-C,PEN-B
(7) NYINGCHO ABDURAMAN SALLAW AUT-D,EES-C,ENS-C,ESC-D,MAT-E,MMS-B
(8) NGWA BLAISE FUH AUT-E,EES-D,ENS-C,ESC-E,MMS-B,PEN-C
(9) PRINCEWILL FRU TCHE AUT-D,EES-C,ENS-B,ESC-E,MAT-E,MMS-C
(10) WANDJI WANDJI HERVE VALDEZ AUT-D,EES-D,ENS-B,ESC-E,MAT-E,MMS-C
(11) ISMAILA ADAMU AUT-D,EES-D,ENS-D,ESC-E,MMS-C,PEN-E
(12) ROY RIFEM NGWAN AUT-E,EES-D,ENS-C,ESC-E,MAT-E,MMS-C
(13) WIRNSUNGRIN BRIYAN SHALANYUY AUT-B,EES-B,ENS-B,ESC-D,MMS-B
(14) NDIFOR PAUL AFIANWIE AUT-A,EES-C,ENS-B,ESC-E,MMS-B
(15) NGWA BORIS TIZEM AUT-B,EES-D,ENS-B,MMS-B,PEN-C
(16) AGIRKA ARAFAT FANLALA AUT-D,EES-D,ENS-B,MMS-C,PEN-B
(17) AKONGNWI MOSES SHU AUT-B,EES-C,ENS-B,ESC-E,MMS-C
(18) ASOPZE HIPPOLYTE AUT-D,EES-B,ENS-B,ESC-E,MMS-C
(19) NEBA KINGSLEY CHENWI AUT-C,EES-D,ENS-B,MMS-C,PEN-D
(20) FEUWOUO SOFEU ACCEL AUT-C,EES-D,ENS-C,MMS-C,PEN-C
(21) IDRISHU YAYA AUT-B,EES-D,ENS-C,ESC-E,MMS-B
(22) KARLSON NKAIN AUT-C,EES-E,ENS-B,MMS-C,PEN-E
(23) CHA NISBERT JIE AUT-D,EES-E,ENS-B,MMS-D,PEN-C
(24) NSOH CLAUDE GWE AUT-D,EES-D,ENS-C,MMS-D,PEN-D
(25) MUNA TONY ACHU AUT-C,EES-E,ENS-C,ESC-E,MMS-C
(26) TABANG JERRY - RAWLINGS EES-D,ENS-C,ESC-E,MMS-C,PEN-D
(27) SHUTANG CARLMARCK TASHA EES-E,ENS-C,MAT-E,MMS-D,PEN-E
(28) KIAMENE DJOUSSE ZIDANE AUT-D,EES-E,ENS-E,MMS-E,PEN-E
(29) MAFOGHO EMMANUEL SAMA AUT-A,EES-B,ENS-A,MMS-C
(30) MALOT GLENN AYIMBO AUT-A,EES-B,ENS-B,MMS-B
(31) AKONG PARFAIT AKEUMBOM AUT-B,EES-B,ENS-B,MMS-B
(32) BEFUMBAH ZIDANE FIELEFACK AUT-C,EES-B,ENS-B,MMS-B
(33) NDILEUPEH NUI - FON AUT-C,EES-C,ENS-B,MMS-C
(34) BUNGOH GIDEON ETOUNDI AUT-D,EES-D,ENS-B,MMS-B
(35) GODFRED MBUNDAH KENG AUT-C,EES-D,ENS-B,MMS-C
(36) BRISLEY MAGYIELIMBOM AUT-E,EES-C,ENS-B,MMS-C
(37) NCHE BLAISE FRU AUT-D,EES-D,ENS-C,MMS-C
(38) FON JOSHUA KANJO AUT-D,EES-E,ENS-C,MMS-C
(39) NDIFOR BLAISE FRU AUT-E,EES-D,ENS-B,MMS-D
(40) MBO JOEL ABESOH AUT-E,EES-E,ENS-C,MMS-D
(41) MAKEU LETSI NELLY AUT-D,EES-D,ENS-D,MMS-E
(42) MBIA SIDOAN NFOR EES-E,ENS-D,MMS-D,PEN-D
(43) NDAPEU SELAMBI DILANE AUT-E,EES-E,ENS-C,MMS-E
Passed In Civil Engineering - Architectural Draftsmanship Specialty: 23
(1) SOP TALLA GUEDALIAH AAM-E,APM-C,ATP-D,BCS-C,DAM-B,ESC-E,MAT-E
(2) MULUH RENE KHAN AAM-E,APM-C,ATP-D,BCS-C,DAM-D,ESC-E,PEN-C
(3) TAMASANG BASIL TANUE AAM-E,APM-E,ATP-D,BCS-C,DAM-B,ESC-E,PEN-E
(4) NDANG JONAS YENENYIBEH AAM-D,APM-C,ATP-D,BCS-C,DAM-C,PEN-C
(5) NGWE BROWNLEE WELISANE AAM-C,APM-D,ATP-C,BCS-B,DAM-C,ENT-E
(6) TIKUM FONGANG THEOPHILE APM-E,ATP-C,BCS-C,DAM-C,ESC-E,ICT-C
(7) SHU OLIVER SHU AAM-E,APM-C,ATP-E,BCS-C,DAM-C,ESC-E
(8) NKWANA FABRICE AAM-C,APM-B,ATP-B,BCS-B,DAM-B
(9) NGUM BAZIL NJIMELEKI NDIKAKA AAM-B,APM-C,ATP-C,BCS-C,DAM-C
(10) GARBA BRAYAN DIOM APM-D,ATP-D,BCS-B,DAM-C,PEN-A
(11) KECHAZI LEONEL NCHUMI AAM-E,APM-B,ATP-C,BCS-B,DAM-C
(12) NJODZEVEN DICK LANJO AAM-E,APM-D,ATP-B,BCS-C,DAM-B
(13) ECHONDE SMITH ENOCK AAM-C,APM-C,ATP-D,BCS-C,DAM-C
(14) NKAMBI CHRISTIAN FON APM-E,ATP-C,BCS-C,DAM-C,PEN-C
(15) NDONGMO VERON MBIHGETIMBOM AAM-E,APM-D,ATP-D,BCS-A,DAM-C
(16) MENANG MERCY BERINYUY AAM-E,APM-E,ATP-D,BCS-C,DAM-B
(17) VESHETEH ETIENE BANGENG APM-E,ATP-D,BCS-B,DAM-C,LAW-E
(18) MOTAPON NGOUYAP MARCEL AAM-D,APM-D,ATP-E,BCS-D,DAM-C
(19) CHI FRU EMMANUEL AAM-E,APM-E,BCS-D,DAM-D,PEN-C
(20) ZONEPOH TANGYE ANUATEZI ATP-C,BCS-B,DAM-C,PEN-D
(21) TEFU NIELEN CHUYUM APM-E,BCS-C,DAM-C,PEN-A
(22) JOFACK DONGMO DARIL APM-D,ATP-D,BCS-B,DAM-B
(23) FUH EDWIN NFOR APM-D,BCS-C,DAM-C,PEN-C
Passed In Civil Engineering - Building Construction Specialty: 77
(1) TERENCE NDZEDZENYUY BCA-B,BCD-B,BCP-A,BCS-C,BCT-A,ESC-C,MAT-C,PEN -A
(2) UNJI KENNEDY WONUMU BCA-D,BCD-B,BCP-B,BCS-C,BCT-B,ESC-E,MAT-C,PEN -B
(3) NGWA BLAISE SUH BCA-E,BCD-B,BCP-C,BCS-C,BCT-A,ESC-E,ICT-D,MATE
(4) EBURU GILBERT ANGAH BCA-E,BCD-C,BCP-B,BCS-C,BCT-A,ESC-E,LAW-D,MAT -E
(5) TASON BRIAN PEDAP BCD-B,BCP-B,BCS-C,BCT-B,ESC-E,MAT-D,PEN-B
(6) WAINLO KELVIN NSAH BCA-E,BCD-C,BCP-C,BCS-A,BCT-B,ESC-E,PEN-B
(7) NDEH ARISTIDE NJI BCA-E,BCD-B,BCP-C,BCS-B,BCT-B,ESC-E,PEN-C
(8) TAMFU KARL NGEH BCD-B,BCP-B,BCS-B,BCT-B,ESC-E,MAT-E,PEN-E
(9) TATA HOUSTON - ANDYSON TATA BCD-D,BCP-D,BCS-C,BCT-B,ESC-E,MAT-D,PEN-A
(10) TASUM RANDOLF SANGNYUY BCD-C,BCP-C,BCS-D,BCT-B,ESC-E,MAT-E,PEN-B
(11) SCOFIELD NEBA BELL BCD-C,BCP-D,BCS-B,BCT-B,ESC-E,MAT-E,PEN-D
(12) MAYENIN DONALD MBIYDZENYUY BCD-B,BCP-B,BCS-B,BCT-A,ESC-E,PEN-B
(13) TAZUH FELIX PENN BCA-C,BCD-D,BCP-B,BCS-B,BCT-A,LAW-B
(14) MUNAH HARRY NOEL TEBUG BCD-B,BCP-C,BCS-B,BCT-A,ESC-E,PEN-B
(15) NGWASI EPHRAIM FUNUE BCD-B,BCP-C,BCS-B,BCT-A,ESC-E,PEN-C
(16) NGHANI SILAS MBEWANYUI BCA-E,BCD-C,BCP-B,BCS-C,BCT-A,PEN-C
(17) MANGANA BORIS BCD-C,BCP-C,BCS-B,BCT-A,ESC-E,PEN-C
(18) MBAHMUKONG DESTINY NJEKE FOKUNDEM BCD-C,BCP-C,BCS-C,BCT-A,ESC-E,PEN-C
(19) GODWILL AWA NDANGOH BCA-E,BCD-B,BCP-C,BCS-B,BCT-A,PEN-E
(20) WELENSACKLUFEYIN RODRIGUE WANYU BCD-C,BCP-B,BCS-B,BCT-B,ESC-E,ICT-E
(21) GUKA THIERRY PETNYIN BCA-D,BCD-D,BCP-C,BCS-D,BCT-C,PEN-B
(22) KENYI SAMA BESLY BCD-C,BCP-C,BCS-B,BCT-B,ESC-E,PEN-E
(23) BEYIEKA ALEXANDER BCD-C,BCP-D,BCS-C,BCT-A,ESC-E,ICT-E
(24) NDIFORNGU FORGHA ULRICH BCD-E,BCP-D,BCS-C,BCT-C,ESC-E,PEN-C
(25) GHANKO RONALDO KANYUI BCD-B,BCP-C,BCS-C,BCT-A,PEN-B
(26) MBAH DIVINE NCHINDO BCD-B,BCP-B,BCS-B,BCT-B,LAW-D
(27) ABIEWEAH GHISLAIN BCD-B,BCP-C,BCS-B,BCT-A,PEN-D
(28) MOUNCHIGAM ABDEL BCA-D,BCD-B,BCP-C,BCS-B,BCT-B
(29) ABONGBI JASKA TANUE BCD-B,BCP-C,BCS-B,BCT-B,PEN-D
(30) SIRRIMUNTIH AFATA NGOHTILO BCD-B,BCP-C,BCS-B,BCT-B,LAW-E
(31) CHIA THIERRY TOSAM BCD-D,BCP-B,BCS-C,BCT-B,PEN-D
(32) WIRNGO SHANGSLINE WISHINTAF BCD-C,BCP-C,BCS-B,BCT-B,ESC-E
(33) MBONJOH YAMSHA - OH BCP-C,BCS-B,BCT-B,ESC-E,PEN-C
(34) NGAWE SISULU NFORMI BCD-C,BCP-C,BCS-C,BCT-C,PEN-C
(35) WOMIE COLIN NCHII BCD-B,BCP-C,BCS-C,BCT-B,ESC-E
(36) ABEIGANG MELODY AJEIJEH BCD-D,BCP-C,BCS-B,BCT-A,LAW-E
(37) NCHINCHIN KENNEDY SUH BCA-E,BCD-B,BCP-C,BCS-C,BCT-B
(38) BABA BERNARD TANGU BCD-C,BCP-D,BCS-C,BCT-A,LAW-E
(39) KOUT KANTCHOUET LEFAYET BROWNDON BCD-C,BCP-C,BCS-C,BCT-B,ESC-E
(40) NGONG PLACID TIMNGUM BCD-C,BCP-C,BCS-C,BCT-B,LAW-E
(41) TOSOMU NYENDA MARK - DAVIS BCD-D,BCP-C,BCS-D,BCT-B,PEN-C
(42) DIOM JOHN PAUL AKONI BCD-D,BCP-C,BCS-C,BCT-B,PEN-D
(43) FONCHANG OSCAR CHE BCD-C,BCP-C,BCS-E,BCT-B,LAW-D
(44) CHIA KINGSLY NGWAINBI BCD-E,BCP-B,BCS-B,BCT-C,LAW-E
(45) NGWOH EMMANUEL LUH BCD-C,BCP-E,BCS-C,BCT-C,PEN-D
(46) LIMEN LANEL YUMBOBO BCD-D,BCP-C,BCS-D,BCT-B,PEN-E
(47) TEGHA BRANDON KHAN BCD-D,BCP-D,BCS-B,BCT-C,MAT-E
(48) CEDRIC NGWASHI AWA BCD-D,BCP-E,BCS-D,BCT-B,LAW-E
(49) NGONG SERGE ANCHANG BCD-B,BCP-C,BCS-C,BCT-A
(50) NGONG BENITO DJAM BCD-B,BCP-C,BCS-B,BCT-B
(51) KWEBE DUNSTAN SHEY BCD-B,BCP-C,BCS-C,BCT-A
(52) NGI THURAM LINWE BCD-C,BCP-C,BCS-B,BCT-B
(53) NJINUE MOSES SUNDAY BCD-B,BCS-C,BCT-B,PEN-C
(54) LONTSIE TCHINDA ZIDANE BCD-D,BCP-B,BCS-C,BCT-A
(55) COLLINS LINNYUY BCD-D,BCP-B,BCS-C,BCT-B
(56) CHI DENIS ANYE BCD-C,BCP-C,BCS-D,BCT-A
(57) LIFOLAV PAUL YUFOLA BCD-D,BCP-D,BCS-B,BCT-B
(58) NJUNGBUEN THOMAS VUWIESU BCD-C,BCP-D,BCS-C,BCT-B
(59) YUAYE JEAN - PAUL BOURINYUY BCD-C,BCS-D,BCT-B,PEN-C
(60) NDINYECK ABAGHEN NDUMAGE TAFAH BCD-C,BCP-D,BCS-C,BCT-B
(61) CHIA CLINTON TOH BCD-C,BCP-C,BCS-D,BCT-B
(62) BONG GODWILL EKONFEUZEU BCD-D,BCP-D,BCS-C,BCT-B
(63) TIOMELA KEVIN BCD-D,BCP-C,BCS-C,BCT-C
(64) NOUBOUSSI KENFACK LOIC KEVAIN BCD-C,BCP-D,BCS-C,BCT-C
(65) CHOMBE WISDOM FOHNDOP BCD-D,BCP-C,BCS-D,BCT-B
(66) MODI NGOUANYO JOEL BCD-C,BCS-C,BCT-B,PEN-E
(67) LIMNYUY BRANDON BCD-D,BCP-D,BCS-C,BCT-B
(68) ATSEH LAMBERT ANCHANG BCD-C,BCP-E,BCS-C,BCT-B
(69) CHE NOEL FUHNWI BCD-D,BCP-E,BCS-C,BCT-B
(70) SHITEH VETENSI SERGIUS BCD-C,BCP-E,BCS-C,BCT-C
(71) CHEFOR GERALD MBUNWEN BCD-C,BCS-D,BCT-B,PEN-E
(72) BANA EUGENE BCD-D,BCS-E,BCT-B,PEN-C
(73) DIANGHA DERICK NGONGBI BCD-C,BCP-E,BCS-C,BCT-C
(74) MOFFO LARRI KOSOC BCD-C,BCP-E,BCS-D,BCT-C
(75) KENGO BLAISE ANJOH BCD-D,BCP-E,BCS-C,BCT-C
(76) MARIUS MBOMCHOM AKOTOHM BCD-E,BCP-C,BCS-D,BCT-C
(77) MENGZDE SOLII ETIENNE BCD-C,BCP-E,BCS-D,BCT-C
Passed In Civil Engineering - Public Works Specialty: 21
(1) YISHU EVANS BONGBUNRI BCS-A,ESC-E,MAT-D,PWD-C,PWM-E,PWP-B,PWT-A
(2) KHAN ANGE LOIC FRU BCS-B,ESC-E,MAT-E,PEN-C,PWD-D,PWP-C,PWT-A
(3) TIGMA PRECIOUS NDEKEH BCS-B,ESC-E,MAT-C,PWD-C,PWM-E,PWP-C,PWT-B
(4) TANKHA LEONARD BA - AYUNG BCS-B,ESC-E,MAT-E,PEN-B,PWD-C,PWP-E,PWT-B
(5) TAMFU KILO KENOLY BCS-B,ESC-E,ICT-D,MAT-E,PWD-C,PWP-C,PWT-B
(6) SAMA NKUH DEZIRE BCS-A,ESC-E,MAT-E,PWD-C,PWP-B,PWT-A
(7) TANYU DEIRDRE MUNDEH BCS-B,ESC-E,MAT-E,PWD-E,PWP-E,PWT-B
(8) LAMBI RAPHEAL NYANKAH BCS-B,MAT-E,PWP-C,PWT-A,REL-D
(9) KENNE ANDELSON BCS-A,ESC-E,PWD-E,PWP-D,PWT-B
(10) SONKOUE NDUNGMO BORIS BCS-B,ESC-E,PWD-E,PWP-E,PWT-B
(11) JOSIAH YOUSSOUNWI BCS-B,PEN-E,PWD-E,PWP-E,PWT-B
(12) NDZEDU NOEL JINYUY BCS-B,ESC-E,PWD-E,PWP-E,PWT-C
(13) NGWASIRI COLVERT BCS-B,ESC-E,PEN-E,PWP-E,PWT-C
(14) NWIESELIE HERMAN BCS-B,PWD-D,PWP-D,PWT-A
(15) ECHA TABA NOEL BCS-B,LAW-D,PWP-D,PWT-B
(16) NDI NGEH YANNICK AFANYUY BCS-B,PEN-D,PWP-D,PWT-B
(17) WATAD ROMARIC WATAD BCS-B,MAT-E,PWP-D,PWT-B
(18) SONKOUE TCHOUALA FRANC VALDEZ BCS-B,PWD-D,PWP-E,PWT-B
(19) FOMUKONG DOUANLA JOEL CLIFF BCS-B,ICT-E,PWP-E,PWT-B
(20) BORIS FONYUY BCS-C,PEN-E,PWP-E,PWT-B
(21) TIANGHA HARISON NGWA BCS-B,MAT-E,PWP-E,PWT-C
Passed In Clothing Industry Specialty: 21
(1) MELODY NETANG ENT-E,FFD-C,MAT-E,PEN-D,PMG-A,TTE-B,WOR-A
(2) ACHEAH MILDRED MBU ENT-E,FFD-B,PEN-B,PMG-A,TTE-B,WOR-A
(3) SINKWE JULIETTE FFD-B,MAT-E,PEN-C,PMG-A,TTE-B,WOR-A
(4) NEBA MAURINE LUMNWI ENT-E,FFD-C,PEN-D,PMG-B,TTE-C,WOR-A
(5) BANTAR GLORY ESC-E,FFD-C,PEN-B,PMG-B,TTE-D,WOR-C
(6) GHILUNG STELLA BI ENT-E,FFD-C,PEN-E,PMG-B,TTE-A,WOR-C
(7) NKWOWNJI VALERY WAINDAH ENT-E,FFD-E,PEN-C,PMG-A,TTE-C,WOR-C
(8) MATHILDA MBUBI FFD-E,MAT-E,PEN-D,PMG-B,TTE-B,WOR-C
(9) WONGEH NADESH BONGSIYSI FFD-C,PEN-B,PMG-B,TTE-B,WOR-A
(10) MBUHBEKEH LYDIA BENARDETTE FFD-C,PEN-C,PMG-B,TTE-B,WOR-B
(11) BOBGHA LETEM BERIS FFD-C,PEN-D,PMG-B,TTE-B,WOR-C
(12) OLU - EBUBE CHUKWU MARY OKOYE FFD-C,PEN-E,PMG-C,TTE-B,WOR-A
(13) DINGHA TSASSE MERLINE FFD-D,PEN-C,PMG-B,TTE-C,WOR-B
(14) LAH IRISIA NDUM FFD-C,PEN-D,PMG-C,TTE-B,WOR-B
(15) NJI BLESSING FRU FFD-D,PEN-D,PMG-B,TTE-C,WOR-B
(16) NJI JOYCE SWIRRI FFD-D,PEN-D,PMG-C,TTE-D,WOR-D
(17) NJI GEROLINE NEH FFD-D,PEN-E,PMG-B,TTE-D,WOR-D
(18) NGWE SYBIL CHE FFD-E,PEN-D,PMG-C,TTE-C,WOR-E
(19) FAKE VISPER BAH FFD-E,PEN-D,PMG-C,TTE-D,WOR-D
(20) CLARISSE BIH BUMAH FFD-E,PEN-D,PMG-C,TTE-E,WOR-E
(21) BOBIMWO KELLY NZUANZI FFD-E,PMG-C,TTE-E,WOR-E
Passed In Electrical Power System Specialty: 71
(1) DZELAFEN FABRICE LEINYUY ACM-A,CAN-B,DEI-A,EAM-A,ESC-B,ICT-B,MAT-A,PEL-A
(2) FEUYEM CHANYON ERIC ACM-A,CAN-C,DEI-A,EAM-B,ESC-E,ICT-D,MAT-A,PELA
(3) ROBERTOR SIYSINYUY ACM-B,CAN-B,DEI-A,EAM-D,ESC-E,ICT-C,MAT-E,PELC
(4) MBONWA REGOBEL PUNEKEH ACM-C,CAN-B,DEI-B,EAM-D,ESC-D,MAT-E,PEL-B,PENC
(5) KWACHUH HILARY FONGWA ACM-B,CAN-C,DEI-B,EAM-D,ESC-D,ICT-C,MAT-C,PELD
(6) BANGU CEDRICK CHECK ACM-B,CAN-B,DEI-B,EAM-D,ESC-E,ICT-D,MAT-E,PELD
(7) NGONPA JOSHUA CHEFOR ACM-B,CAN-E,DEI-B,EAM-D,ESC-E,MAT-E,PEL-C,PENB
(8) MBUH CLINTON KEGHAM ACM-B,CAN-B,DEI-B,EAM-E,ESC-E,MAT-E,PEL-C,PEND
(9) BERI ALICE SHANI ACM-B,CAN-E,DEI-B,EAM-E,ESC-E,MAT-E,PEL-D,PENB
(10) MOFOR HARRY WIYSAHNYUY ACM-B,CAN-E,DEI-B,EAM-C,ESC-E,ICT-E,MAT-E,PELD
(11) TAMFU AHSLEY JAH ACM-C,CAN-E,DEI-B,EAM-E,ESC-E,MAT-E,PEL-E,PENB
(12) FUMBIA CEDRICK NGWETONG ACM-B,CAN-C,DEI-B,EAM-C,ESC-E,PEL-D,PEN-B
(13) WINSAKWIY DIEUDONNE MBUH ACM-B,CAN-C,DEI-B,EAM-D,ESC-E,PEL-D,PEN-B
(14) LOWEH NORIDINE NYUYKONGE ACM-B,CAN-C,DEI-B,EAM-E,MAT-E,PEL-C,PEN-C
(15) NSOH RONALDO NDE ACM-B,CAN-D,DEI-C,ESC-E,MAT-E,PEL-D,PEN-B
(16) WIRNKAR DAVID NYUYKONGMO ACM-C,CAN-D,DEI-C,EAM-E,ESC-D,PEL-C,PEN-C
(17) YONG ERNESTINE NENG ACM-C,CAN-D,DEI-C,EAM-E,ESC-E,PEL-C,PEN-C
(18) YIFANG BLESSING NASAH ACM-C,CAN-C,DEI-C,EAM-E,ESC-E,PEL-E,PEN-B
(19) MULUH LEE TANNI ACM-B,CAN-E,DEI-C,EAM-E,ESC-E,PEL-E,PEN-B
(20) KOH CHRISPO ZHUH ACM-B,CAN-B,DEI-C,EAM-E,ESC-E,PEL-E,PEN-E
(21) BRANDON CHICK TENO ACM-B,CAN-D,DEI-B,EAM-E,ESC-E,PEL-E,PEN-D
(22) KUI - NGEH CLEAVE-US AFUH ACM-B,CAN-D,DEI-D,EAM-E,ESC-E,PEL-E,PEN-C
(23) MBOLOCK MBOLOCK GSELIAN ACM-C,CAN-C,DEI-B,EAM-E,ESC-E,PEL-E,PEN-E
(24) KOUSSOCK TCHINDA FRANCK DIDEROT ACM-C,CAN-E,DEI-B,EAM-E,ESC-E,ICT-D,PEL-E
(25) NDONG SILAS NDANSAKE ACM-C,CAN-C,DEI-D,EAM-E,ESC-E,PEL-E,PEN-D
(26) WAINKANG ABEL NJOH ACM-C,DEI-C,EAM-E,ESC-E,MAT-E,PEL-E,PEN-C
(27) VUYOF CHRISTAIN GEMUH ACM-C,CAN-E,DEI-C,EAM-E,ESC-D,MAT-E,PEL-E
(28) NGWA GASTON CHE ACM-D,CAN-D,DEI-C,EAM-E,ESC-E,PEL-E,PEN-D
(29) NWUMFOR EMMANUELLA LUM ACM-B,CAN-C,DEI-B,EAM-E,PEL-C,PEN-C
(30) CHO ZIDAN ATANGA ACM-B,CAN-C,DEI-B,EAM-E,PEL-E,PEN-B
(31) AZANG DIEUDONNE TEBIT ACM-B,CAN-C,DEI-C,EAM-E,PEL-C,PEN-C
(32) NGANGSOLE KASIMON ACM-B,CAN-C,DEI-B,EAM-E,PEL-D,PEN-C
(33) YEWOMBING WINSTON AZIMBOMBI ACM-B,CAN-B,DEI-C,EAM-E,ESC-E,PEL-C
(34) NGAIYI DRISE MULUH ACM-B,CAN-B,DEI-C,EAM-E,PEL-E,PEN-C
(35) MENGE VALERY MENGE ACM-B,CAN-B,DEI-C,EAM-E,ESC-E,PEL-C
(36) FOMEKOUO TSIO ROBERTO CARLOS ACM-C,CAN-B,DEI-C,EAM-C,ESC-E,PEL-D
(37) TANWIE BARTEZ ACM-B,CAN-E,DEI-B,EAM-C,ESC-E,PEL-D
(38) MBANGCHIAH FIESTOP VOLTA COOSTA ACM-B,CAN-D,DEI-B,EAM-E,PEL-D,PEN-D
(39) AFUH DESMOND MBAH ACM-B,CAN-D,DEI-B,EAM-D,ICT-E,PEL-D
(40) BECLARE MURING ACM-C,CAN-D,DEI-C,EAM-E,PEL-D,PEN-C
(41) CHIAKEM EMMANUEL ACM-B,CAN-C,DEI-D,EAM-E,PEL-E,PEN-C
(42) MELATCHI JAURES ACM-B,CAN-E,DEI-C,EAM-E,PEL-E,PEN-B
(43) ATE - ALAH AMSTRONG ASONSEH ACM-B,CAN-E,DEI-B,EAM-E,PEL-E,PEN-D
(44) MALLA MARIE CLAIR ZHIA ACM-C,CAN-C,DEI-B,EAM-E,PEL-E,PEN-E
(45) MANGEH FABRISE NGINYU ACM-B,CAN-D,DEI-B,EAM-E,ICT-E,PEL-E
(46) KENFACK YANIK ACM-B,CAN-C,DEI-C,ESC-E,PEL-E,PEN-E
(47) NGONG LEONEL POPSI ACM-B,CAN-E,DEI-B,EAM-E,PEL-E,PEN-E
(48) MUNJONO KELVIN KWANDA ACM-C,CAN-D,DEI-C,EAM-E,ESC-E,PEL-E
(49) NDONWIE VICTOR ACM-C,DEI-C,EAM-E,ESC-E,PEL-E,PEN-E
(50) NGANGWA BERTRAND NGWAYU ACM-B,CAN-D,DEI-C,EAM-E,PEL-C
(51) APAH JUNIOR MBAH ACM-B,CAN-C,DEI-C,EAM-E,PEL-E
(52) AFUH JOEL ACM-B,DEI-D,EAM-E,PEL-E,PEN-B
(53) DABA JEPHTHAN AKAM ACM-C,DEI-C,EAM-E,PEL-D,PEN-D
(54) NGHOFEH VALERY ACM-C,DEI-B,EAM-E,PEL-D,PEN-E
(55) NGEMUNYI DIANE TANWIE ACM-C,CAN-E,DEI-C,PEL-D,PEN-D
(56) LUNDEGHE SABASTIAN NSAI ACM-B,DEI-C,EAM-E,PEL-D,PEN-E
(57) FUMBUTU YANICK FONJI ACM-B,CAN-C,DEI-D,EAM-E,PEL-E
(58) TSOKENG NGOUMENE PRINCELY ACM-C,DEI-B,ESC-E,ICT-E,MAT-E
(59) YEMELI STEVE JUNIOR ACM-B,CAN-E,DEI-C,EAM-E,PEL-E
(60) APENA TCHINDA COURAGE ACM-C,CAN-E,DEI-D,PEL-E,PEN-C
(61) NGOULA TCHINDA ROUSSEL; ACM-C,DEI-B,EAM-E,ESC-E,PEL-E
(62) BRYAN NGWA AKOR ACM-C,DEI-C,ESC-E,PEL-E,PEN-D
(63) SAMA NKEH LAZAR ACM-C,DEI-D,ESC-E,MAT-E,PEN-D
(64) NYINGCHIA EMMANUEL NGUM ACM-C,CAN-D,DEI-C,PEN-C
(65) CHEFOR ELIJAH NKAH ACM-B,CAN-C,DEI-C,PEL-E
(66) SHU ESTELLA NGUM ACM-C,DEI-C,PEL-E,PEN-C
(67) VERLA PARFAIT LIMNYUY ACM-C,DEI-C,ESC-E,PEL-E
(68) BEDKEH CHRISFEL BAHNJE ACM-C,DEI-C,EAM-E,ESC-E
(69) NDINWA KISITO NGAWE ACM-C,DEI-C,EAM-E,ESC-E
(70) SUH NICKSON NEBA ACM-D,DEI-C,PEL-E,PEN-D
(71) GADINGA CLAUDE NUBITGHA ACM-C,CAN-E,DEI-C,EAM-E
Passed In Electronics Specialty: 17
(1) PEMAMBOH PRAISE CHENTO CSY-D,DES-B,EAM-C,EMA-B,ESC-E,FPE-C,MAT-D,MC T-C
(2) AMBE LIONEL CHE CSY-C,DES-B,EAM-E,EMA-C,ESC-E,FPE-D,MAT-E,MCT -C
(3) KHAN BETRAND PENN CSY-C,DES-C,EAM-E,EMA-C,ESC-E,FPE-D,MAT-E,MC T-D
(4) LAIJEH PRINCELY CSY-C,DES-D,EAM-E,EMA-C,ESC-E,FPE-D,MAT-E,MC T-C
(5) NDE TSE NTSEH NCHOTU CSY-D,DES-C,EAM-E,EMA-E,ESC-E,FPE-D,MAT-E,MCT -C
(6) PEFUNG FORBASSO EUGINE CSY-D,DES-B,EAM-E,EMA-B,ESC-E,FPE-D,MCT-C
(7) KHAN KELVIN CSY-E,DES-D,EMA-C,ESC-E,FPE-D,MAT-E,MCT-D
(8) MARTIN NEBA DES-C,EAM-E,EMA-C,ESC-E,FPE-D,MCT-B
(9) WANKIE VERRAZANO TABUFOR CSY-D,DES-C,EAM-E,EMA-C,FPE-D,MCT-D
(10) NEBA STANLY SUH CSY-D,DES-D,EMA-C,ESC-E,FPE-E,MCT-C
(11) KAPIN RONADO CSY-E,DES-C,EAM-E,EMA-C,FPE-D,MCT-E
(12) FOUOKENG NDOUANLA DIEGO BAGGIO CSY-D,DES-C,EMA-E,ESC-E,FPE-E,MCT-D
(13) KENNEDY NGALA TAMNJONG DES-D,EAM-E,EMA-C,ESC-E,FPE-E,MCT-D
(14) FUHNWI COLLINS NEBA CSY-E,DES-C,EAM-E,EMA-E,FPE-E,MCT-E
(15) VIGHONGENG RONALD - TITI WANG CSY-E,DES-D,EMA-D,ESC-E,FPE-E,MCT-E
(16) TEDJON BONSU BAUDIN CSY-E,DES-D,EMA-C,FPE-D,MCT-D
(17) KUETE KABREL FRANKLIN DES-D,EMA-E,ESC-E,FPE-E,MCT-D
Passed In Heating Ventilation and Air Conditioning Specialty: 15
(1) KONGNYUY CELINE BANBOYE ACE-D,ACR-B,ESC-E,FPP-E,HVA-E,RIN-D
(2) SAAHKENDU SERGE BRANCO NAANZEH ACE-E,ACR-C,ESC-E,MAT-E,PEN-E,RIN-C
(3) TATA EMILE TATA ACE-E,ACR-D,ESC-E,FPP-E,MAT-E,RIN-D
(4) LOYEM NGOUTSOP PRINCEWILL ACE-E,ACR-C,FPP-D,PEN-D,RIN-C
(5) DASSI FRANC JOEL ACE-E,ACR-D,FPP-D,PEN-D,RIN-C
(6) KAMDEM SIMO ULRICH HERMANN ACE-E,ACR-C,FPP-D,PEN-E,RIN-D
(7) KAJOH AARON SELAKWE ACE-E,ACR-C,FPP-D,PEN-E,RIN-E
(8) TANGIRI ETIENNE NTUNYU ACE-E,ACR-C,FPP-E,MAT-E,RIN-D
(9) ASAH JUDE MBUH ACE-D,ACR-A,FPP-E,RIN-A
(10) BOUDWIN KHOTEM MBUKWE ACE-D,ACR-C,FPP-E,RIN-C
(11) GWEI KENNEDY NGINYU ACE-D,ACR-D,FPP-D,RIN-D
(12) TASI EZEKIEL ACHU ACE-E,ACR-C,MAT-E,RIN-D
(13) ASSANJI LONTSI RHYAN ACE-E,ACR-D,FPP-E,RIN-C
(14) NKEMBU GIDEON NYAMUKONG ACE-E,ACR-C,FPP-E,RIN-D
(15) YOUTRUTH FALONE TALAH ACE-E,ACR-C,PEN-E,RIN-E
Passed In Home Economics Specialty: 28
(1) NSOM SHADY NAYAH CMD-A,ENT-D,FLE-A,NSC-B,PEN-B,REL-D,RMH-A
(2) NFOR BELTINE NKFUNJI CMD-A,ENT-D,FLE-A,NSC-B,PEN-B,RMH-A
(3) ANDONG MAGCELIA TARKE CMD-A,ENT-E,FLE-A,NSC-B,PEN-A,RMH-A
(4) LUM BELLA CMD-A,FLE-B,NSC-B,PEN-D,REL-E,RMH-A
(5) NDO EMELINE MUNSI CMD-A,FLE-A,NSC-B,PEN-A,RMH-A
(6) BARAH EVODIA BONGKEM CMD-A,FLE-A,NSC-B,PEN-B,RMH-A
(7) BIH FANNY CHI CMD-A,FLE-A,NSC-B,PEN-B,RMH-A
(8) NTAM SYLVINE NANGE CMD-A,FLE-A,NSC-B,PEN-B,RMH-A
(9) CHE MACMILIAN LEMNWI CMD-A,FLE-A,NSC-B,PEN-C,RMH-A
(10) ATECHI FRANCIS XAVIER NDAHSE CMD-A,FLE-A,NSC-C,PEN-B,RMH-A
(11) NGONG DAIZY MBUH CMD-A,FLE-A,NSC-C,PEN-B,RMH-A
(12) CAMELLA SEWOYEEBAA CMD-A,FLE-A,NSC-B,PEN-D,RMH-A
(13) IKOGA PATIENCE VANABA CMD-A,FLE-B,NSC-B,PEN-C,RMH-A
(14) ADU BELINDA EYANGO CMD-A,FLE-A,NSC-C,PEN-D,RMH-A
(15) DOHMATOB KAILA LEMA CMD-A,FLE-A,NSC-B,PEN-E,RMH-A
(16) DIANGHA AMADINE YIANGOIN CMD-A,FLE-A,NSC-C,PEN-D,RMH-A
(17) BRICE FORSUH NGUFI CMD-A,FLE-A,NSC-D,PEN-C,RMH-A
(18) NDANGOH PEACE BIHNWI CMD-A,FLE-B,NSC-D,PEN-C,RMH-A
(19) TIGWEH NELINE BUIH - SEH CMD-A,FLE-A,NSC-C,PEN-E,RMH-A
(20) NJINJOH COMFORT CMD-A,FLE-A,NSC-E,PEN-D,RMH-A
(21) NCHINDA FELICIA CMD-A,FLE-B,NSC-D,PEN-D,RMH-A
(22) SIRRI AFANWI CARINE FUH CMD-B,FLE-A,NSC-D,PEN-D,RMH-B
(23) MIGAN JOCEYLINE NSUM CMD-B,FLE-A,NSC-D,PEN-D,RMH-B
(24) YVONNE YIJOFA CMD-B,FLE-B,NSC-D,PEN-E,RMH-A
(25) CHECK BERNADETTE FONDUMA CMD-A,FLE-B,NSC-D,PEN-E,RMH-B
(26) YUTIAMBE COLLONELLA SEZIENTA CMD-B,FLE-B,NSC-D,PEN-D,RMH-B
(27) NCHINDA CHRISTABEL ASOH CMD-C,FLE-B,NSC-D,PEN-E,RMH-B
(28) MAGHO BELLEH KEMING CMD-B,FLE-C,NSC-E,PEN-E,RMH-D
Passed In Installation and Maintenance of Electronic Systems Specialty: 44
(1) SAHKA GATIENNE SEHLA-A ASY-A,AVS-B,EDI-C,ESC-D,ICT-B,MAT-E,NTS-C,PEN-B
(2) TAWA CRISE ABIA ASY-D,AVS-D,EDI-E,ESC-E,ICT-D,MAT-E,NTS-C,PEN-D
(3) SIKABIE GARUBEALIAH ASY-B,AVS-B,ESC-E,ICT-C,MAT-D,NTS-A,PEN-C
(4) NEBA DESMOND CHENWIE ASY-A,AVS-A,EDI-E,ENT-E,ICT-C,NTS-B
(5) APENE HANS ABDALLAH ASY-B,AVS-C,ESC-E,ICT-E,NTS-B,PEN-B
(6) NGALLA MACTELVIN NYE ASY-A,AVS-B,ESC-E,ICT-E,NTS-D,PEN-C
(7) TANYIMAJOB FRANBEL ADZE ASY-C,AVS-D,ESC-E,MAT-E,NTS-C,PEN-C
(8) MUYONG GLAIN BANTAR ASY-D,AVS-D,EDI-E,ESC-E,NTS-E,PEN-B
(9) SUNDAY BRANDON NCHONJOBU ASY-E,AVS-D,ESC-E,MAT-E,NTS-D,PEN-C
(10) TSAY GIRLAND ANGUH JUNIOR ASY-D,AVS-E,ESC-E,MAT-E,NTS-E,PEN-E
(11) NGWANA LUC NTUMFON ASY-C,AVS-B,ESC-E,NTS-C,PEN-D
(12) NGHOCHU JIBELL ACHEBANG ASY-B,AVS-B,EDI-D,NTS-D,PEN-E
(13) MBUNDA ANSLEM TATA ASY-D,AVS-B,EDI-E,NTS-E,PEN-C
(14) NYONBET HANS KUSIH ASY-C,AVS-C,ESC-E,NTS-D,PEN-D
(15) DESMOND BABILA FONGOD ASY-D,AVS-C,ICT-E,NTS-D,PEN-C
(16) YUH FELIZAN ASY-C,AVS-D,ESC-E,NTS-C,PEN-E
(17) TCHAMDA KAMDEM ERMAN ASY-C,AVS-C,ESC-E,MAT-E,PEN-E
(18) SAMA DESTIN CHICK ASY-D,AVS-C,ESC-E,NTS-D,PEN-E
(19) BANYE ETIENE BIMELA ASY-D,AVS-C,ESC-E,NTS-E,PEN-D
(20) TAMUKUM DESMOND ASY-D,AVS-E,MAT-E,NTS-C,PEN-E
(21) MAHVINE CHIA ASY-C,AVS-E,MAT-E,NTS-D,PEN-E
(22) KINDZEKA TARDZENYUY TANSI ASY-D,AVS-E,EDI-E,NTS-D,PEN-E
(23) ABDOU KARIM NSANGOU ASY-C,AVS-B,NTS-D,PEN-B
(24) FONCHA BERNARD WIKIYNYUY ASY-C,AVS-B,NTS-D,PEN-C
(25) ANUSHINE PETER NGWINGYE ASY-B,AVS-C,EDI-E,PEN-B
(26) SAMBA GERALD AGYINGI ASY-B,AVS-B,NTS-D,PEN-E
(27) MOKUM ADE JOSHUA ASY-C,AVS-D,NTS-D,PEN-B
(28) NCHANG BLAISE ALONDI ASY-C,AVS-C,NTS-D,PEN-D
(29) NANKEU MELI JOSPIN ASY-B,AVS-C,ESC-E,NTS-D
(30) NFOR CLINTON KENJOH ASY-C,AVS-C,NTS-C,PEN-E
(31) JUNIOR NGANGPANWEH ASY-D,AVS-D,NTS-C,PEN-D
(32) DJIOKEKAM KOSOC CLAIDE ASY-C,AVS-E,NTS-B,PEN-E
(33) NJINEMBO GILLIES NTUHKAM ASY-D,AVS-C,NTS-D,PEN-D
(34) AYINI FONYUY KEJIKA ASY-C,AVS-D,NTS-D,PEN-D
(35) SUH AGBOR BRANDON ASY-C,MAT-E,NTS-E,PEN-C
(36) NGUEMO IDRISS DILANE ASY-D,AVS-D,NTS-D,PEN-D
(37) FONCHAM DIRANE ASY-D,AVS-B,NTS-E,PEN-E
(38) DOUANLA ABDIAS RAOUL ASY-D,AVS-E,NTS-C,PEN-D
(39) MBENFOR WILSON KARAWA ASY-D,AVS-E,NTS-E,PEN-C
(40) TANGIRI CLINTON NDICHO ASY-D,MAT-E,NTS-D,PEN-D
(41) SHU JUNIOR SHU ASY-D,AVS-C,ESC-E,NTS-E
(42) YAFEH FRANKLINE ASY-E,AVS-D,NTS-D,PEN-E
(43) MUKAM HANS KOMFUM ASY-D,AVS-E,NTS-E,PEN-E
(44) CHI RODRICK MANJOH ASY-D,AVS-E,NTS-E,PEN-E
Passed In Marketing Specialty: 18
(1) NKAHBIT SPORRA SEMA BMA-E,BMG-C,CFN-D,DMP-A,ECO-D,ENT-D,MSK-C,PM P-C
(2) NGWAIMBI DORINEDA BIH BMG-C,CFN-D,DMP-A,ECO-D,ENT-D,MSK-B,PMP-D
(3) FOUTSAP TAMIKA STEVIE BMA-E,BMG-B,CFN-D,DMP-B,ENT-D,MSK-B,PMP-C
(4) ABONGEH ARNAUDINE NJUNGWIHKEMBOM BMA-C,BMG-E,CFN-D,DMP-A,ENT-D,MSK-C,PMP-C
(5) NGWA LEONARD BMG-D,CFN-E,DMP-A,ECO-E,ICT-C,MSK-C,PMP-D
(6) CHI MARYLINE BMG-E,CFN-D,DMP-A,ENT-D,MSK-C,PMP-D
(7) FONTOH AGNES NCHANG BMG-B,CFN-E,DMP-B,ENT-D,MSK-C,PMP-E
(8) PETNYING JERRY SEMA BMG-D,CFN-E,DMP-B,ENT-E,MSK-D
(9) NCHANGNWIE RHODA SANGTUNG BMG-E,CFN-D,DMP-B,ECO-E,MSK-D
(10) TASON DILANE YARI BMG-E,DMP-A,ENT-E,MSK-E,PMP-E
(11) NEBA PRECIOUS LEM BMG-D,CFN-E,DMP-C,ENT-D,MSK-E
(12) NDAM CHANNEL TAKOU BMG-E,CFN-D,DMP-C,MSK-D,PMP-E
(13) AWAH CLOTIL BIH BMG-C,CFN-D,DMP-C,MSK-C
(14) KONGNYUY VANESSA YAYA CFN-D,DMP-B,MSK-D,PMP-D
(15) DOUO TAGNI BORIS BMG-D,CFN-E,DMP-A,PMP-E
(16) ANEBOM PETRAL ASEH DMP-C,ENT-E,MSK-C,PMP-D
(17) ASOBO COURAGE NGUM CFN-E,DMP-C,MSK-C,PMP-E
(18) MANGUI SHEELA CFN-E,DMP-C,MSK-E,PMP-E
Passed In Metal Works and Industrial Piping Specialty: 35
(1) VIYOFF PETER ABONG ENT-D,ESC-E,MIP-B,MOU-E,PEN-C,WOM-A
(2) MBAH RODRICK ESC-E,LAW-E,MIP-C,MOU-E,PEN-B,WOM-A
(3) TENENG DESMOND MBUH ESC-E,MAT-E,MIP-C,MOU-D,PEN-B,WOM-C
(4) TATSA MEHONTSO ORNELA ESC-E,MAT-E,MIP-C,MOU-D,PEN-C,WOM-B
(5) NGWA INNOCENT AFOASEH ENT-E,ESC-E,MIP-C,MOU-E,PEN-D,WOM-A
(6) MUPBAH KIZITU GIFAKEH ESC-E,MIP-B,MOU-C,PEN-B,WOM-B
(7) BUMA HERBERT NINGMUH ENT-E,ICT-D,MIP-C,MOU-C,WOM-B
(8) SOFUA ASHLEY - NOEL ZUBUNUI MAT-E,MIP-C,MOU-D,PEN-E,WOM-B
(9) MBANG MBANG ULYSSES ESC-E,MAT-E,MIP-B,MOU-E,WOM-B
(10) TANWIE KLUIVERT MAT-E,MIP-C,MOU-D,PEN-E,WOM-C
(11) WEREWI PHILOMON ABEN ESC-E,MIP-C,MOU-E,PEN-E,WOM-C
(12) MOVUH NELSON NYUWEN MIP-B,MOU-C,PEN-B,WOM-A
(13) ASUMBELA AWINIE FUNWIE MIP-C,MOU-C,PEN-B,WOM-A
(14) AKEBECHO BRANDON SIMBAGHA ESC-E,MIP-B,MOU-B,WOM-A
(15) FORCHE RODRIGUE MIP-C,MOU-C,PEN-C,WOM-A
(16) NDASSI SOFEU BORIS MIP-B,MOU-D,PEN-B,WOM-B
(17) MUSONG DAVID BLAISE MANGA MIP-B,MOU-E,PEN-D,WOM-B
(18) CHRISTIAN SAFEH MIP-C,MOU-D,PEN-D,WOM-B
(19) NDEH ELMER AWAH ICT-E,MIP-B,MOU-D,WOM-B
(20) OBI DEUDONE ATTA MIP-C,MOU-D,PEN-E,WOM-A
(21) MARX BIYONYI AWESOME MIP-C,MOU-D,PEN-D,WOM-B
(22) FONJI EDWIN NJEI MCG-C,MIP-C,MOU-E,WOM-B
(23) NEBA GODLOVE SHU BUNA MIP-B,MOU-E,PEN-D,WOM-B
(24) FORGWE THIERRY MIP-C,MOU-E,PEN-C,WOM-C
(25) MAXWELL ANYAMBOM AYEAH MIP-D,MOU-E,PEN-B,WOM-C
(26) MAMBU SYLVESTER MIP-C,MOU-E,PEN-E,WOM-B
(27) ANYANWU PRETTY CHIZOBA MIP-C,MOU-E,PEN-E,WOM-B
(28) NWANA THIERRY ASONGWE ESC-E,MIP-C,MOU-E,WOM-B
(29) ETONKIE STANLEY TAKUH MIP-C,MOU-E,PEN-E,WOM-B
(30) NDZEFON ARNOL NYUYKIGHAN MIP-C,MOU-E,PEN-D,WOM-C
(31) WANDJI BLAISE CAESAR CHUWA MIP-C,MOU-E,PEN-E,WOM-B
(32) TAYO TCHOFFO BLONDON ESC-E,MIP-C,MOU-E,WOM-B
(33) TANWIE MARTIN TANWIE MAT-E,MIP-C,MOU-E,WOM-C
(34) TCHOUALA KUETE DILAN MIP-C,MOU-E,PEN-E,WOM-C
(35) AMBE CLINTON NEBA MIP-D,MOU-E,PEN-E,WOM-C
Passed In Secretarial Administration and Communication Specialty: 24
(1) NFORBI DEWI NCHANGSI ENT-D,ICT-C,IPR-B,LAW-B,OAW-A,PCS-B,PEN-B
(2) BAH CLARKSON BAH ENT-D,ICT-D,IPR-B,LAW-C,OAW-A,PCS-A,PEN-C
(3) VUMOM BRYNE AKUMBOM ENT-E,ICT-E,IPR-C,LAW-C,OAW-B,PCS-C,PEN-A
(4) YOH CHANCELINE TEH CFN-E,IPR-B,LAW-B,OAW-A,PCS-B,PEN-B
(5) CHE NEH BLESSING CFN-E,IPR-C,LAW-B,OAW-A,PCS-B,PEN-C
(6) FORTACHUI PATIENCE TIFUH CFN-E,IPR-B,LAW-D,OAW-B,PCS-A,PEN-B
(7) AWAH CALISMA KEBLING SEH ICT-E,IPR-B,LAW-D,OAW-B,PCS-B,PEN-C
(8) NDONWI FIDELIA ICT-E,IPR-B,LAW-D,OAW-B,PCS-B,PEN-C
(9) EDWIN NJI ICT-D,IPR-C,LAW-D,OAW-B,PCS-B,PEN-D
(10) NDZEVLA SANDRA SHERINYUY CFN-E,IPR-B,LAW-E,OAW-B,PCS-C,PEN-E
(11) FONYEH LIVINUS MSHERINYUY ICT-E,IPR-B,OAW-A,PCS-B,PEN-B
(12) AWA NADINE FEN IPR-C,LAW-C,OAW-B,PCS-B,PEN-C
(13) AKUMCHU BRONHILDA NEH IPR-B,LAW-E,OAW-B,PCS-B,PEN-C
(14) NGWING ESTHER AMENCHWI IPR-C,LAW-C,OAW-B,PCS-C,PEN-C
(15) NSANYUY MARIATE KININEVEN IPR-C,LAW-D,OAW-B,PCS-D,PEN-B
(16) LATAR DIANNA TANI IPR-B,LAW-E,OAW-B,PCS-B,PEN-E
(17) AWA CLODINE ASOYAH CFN-D,IPR-C,OAW-C,PCS-C,PEN-C
(18) TSAFACK DONKENG RAISSA CFN-E,IPR-C,OAW-B,PCS-D,PEN-C
(19) GOODNESS NGEGHA IPR-C,LAW-E,OAW-B,PCS-B,PEN-E
(20) DJUNE DJOUSSE ACHILINE CARELLE IPR-C,LAW-E,OAW-B,PCS-C,PEN-E
(21) ZJEMBONG FOSSO DELMA IPR-C,LAW-E,OAW-B,PCS-C,PEN-E
(22) FOCHU BESTON TITA ICT-E,IPR-C,OAW-B,PCS-C,PEN-E
(23) JING MOLINE VINARIAN AKWEN IPR-C,OAW-B,PCS-E,PEN-E
(24) JUMIEH PARTOU ABDOUBOULAH IPR-C,OAW-D,PCS-D,PEN-E
Passed In Surveying SURV Specialty: 5
(1) NGEH CLOVIS GHAYBIH DPS-B,ESC-E,LAW-E,LSL-A,PEN-B,STS-C
(2) GARBA CHRISTABEL NGUMA DPS-C,LSL-A,PEN-B,STS-C
(3) DIANGHA ENGELBERT YUH DPS-B,LSL-B,PEN-C,STS-C
(4) TIBAM JEAN MARIE DIANGHA DPS-C,LSL-C,PEN-C,STS-C
(5) FONGHE RANSOM ACHU DPS-C,LAW-E,LSL-A,STS-C
Passed In Wood Cabinet-Making Specialty: 18
(1) DOUNTSOP LEDJIYA JORDAN CPR-B,FDD-C,FRT-C,MAT-E,PEN-D,PMT-B
(2) MISAH POLYCAP DIANG CPR-C,FDD-C,FRT-D,PMT-B,REL-C,WCA-E
(3) TEMPE AGABI GASTON CPR-C,FDD-C,FRT-C,MAT-E,PMT-B,WCA-E
(4) NKEMZEH REXFORD ZEKEANG CPR-D,FDD-B,FRT-C,PEN-E,PMT-B,WCA-E
(5) NGWA RONALDO CPR-E,ESC-E,FDD-E,FRT-C,PEN-E,PMT-C
(6) BORIS BURINYUY CPR-C,FDD-E,FRT-C,PEN-C,PMT-B
(7) KIMBI PONTIAN YUH CPR-C,ESC-E,FDD-C,FRT-C,PMT-B
(8) ZELIO LAMBERT NZOTAH CPR-C,FDD-C,FRT-C,PEN-E,PMT-C
(9) BANFOGHA DAVID KINKUNSIN CPR-C,FDD-C,FRT-B,PEN-E,PMT-D
(10) ANARABAN TILEON NCHO CPR-D,FDD-C,FRT-C,PEN-E,PMT-C
(11) NGUEMO DONFACK POEL DIRANT CPR-D,FDD-D,FRT-D,PEN-E,PMT-B
(12) FUNWIE ERIC CPR-D,FDD-D,FRT-C,PEN-E,PMT-C
(13) MBAH PRECIOUS MANGA CPR-D,FDD-D,FRT-D,PEN-E,PMT-B
(14) NDONWI DIEUDONNE NGWANJI CPR-D,FDD-D,FRT-D,PEN-D,PMT-D
(15) NJUCHAP CHIAMOH TESATANG NKENGLEFACK CPR-C,FDD-C,FRT-B,PMT-B
(16) MBEH CLANCY CHANGONG CPR-D,FDD-B,FRT-C,PMT-D
(17) NGONG ENOCH MEMENGSI CPR-D,FDD-C,FRT-D,PMT-C
(18) FONBE HELMIS NYUYKIGHAN CPR-D,FDD-C,FRT-C,PEN-E
Passed In Single Subjects Passed In 6 Subjects: 1
(1) FEH BLESSING BMA-E,BMG-E,CFN-D,ECO-E,ENT-D,FAC-E
Passed In 5 Subjects: 4
(1) NFOR NTACHEH ZAINAB BMA-D,BMG-D,CFN-D,ENT-D,FAC-E
(2) DZEUMKEU FRANCLINE JUNIOR BMG-D,CFN-E,ECO-E,ENT-D,FAC-E
(3) RIFOUR NERIOUS NSANWI BMA-E,BMG-E,CFN-E,ENT-D,FAC-E
(4) AWA NATHALIA AWA BMA-E,CFN-D,ECO-E,FAC-E,LAW-E
Passed In 4 Subjects: 8
(1) WUNG ETHEL SHARONE NDUM BMA-E,BMG-C,CFN-E,PEN-B
(2) KENCHI NESTOR NGONG BCS-B,ESC-E,PEN-E,PWT-C
(3) VELOYAN BRAYAN ASEH BCS-C,DAM-B,ESC-E,MAT-E
(4) DIANGHA MALOUIS FUAM BMG-D,CFN-C,ECO-D,FAC-E
(5) WANKWI FATEH NJUALEM BMG-C,CFN-E,ECO-E,LAW-D
(6) NGANTA VERA NGWANKFU BMG-E,CFN-E,ECO-E,ENT-C
(7) NUMBU NATIVITE BMG-D,CFN-E,ECO-E,FAC-E
(8) SHIWOMEH BLAISE PEKUAGLA BMA-E,BMG-D,CFN-E,FAC-E



 

● RESULTATS EXAMENS ● EMPLOIS ● QUESTION ● CLES DU SUCCES ● METIERS ● ANNONCES ● TRUCS ET ASTUCES ● ETUDES A L'ETRANGER ● ETABLISSEMENTS ● BOURSES ● SANTE ● TELECHARGER EPREUVES

Cookies

© 2021- jeunessePositive.com | développé par bidzoni