ePrivacy and GPDR Cookie Consent by Cookie Consent TVEE AL Results 2021 - Centre No: 22031 GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL KUMBA - Jeunesse Positive
 
 
jeunessePositive.com
TVEE AL Results 2021   - Centre No: 22031 GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL KUMBA

TVEE AL Results 2021 - Centre No: 22031 GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL KUMBA

Dernière modification : dimanche 22 août 2021 à 15:52

 

 

 

 

Centre No: 22031 GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL KUMBA
Regist: 104, Sat for 6 or more Subjects: 104, Passed : 70
% Passed : 67.31, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In Accounting Specialty: 3
(1) NEBONGO ANASTASIA ELEMA BMA-D,BMG-D,CAC-E,CFN-B,CMA-C,ECO-C,FAC-D,PE N-B
(2) NGUAFAC NELLY NKEMNGANG BMG-B,CFN-D,CMA-E,ECO-D,ENT-D,FAC-D
(3) TIMKAIN STEPHANY MBEI BMG-E,CFN-D,CMA-D,FAC-E,PEN-B
Passed In Automobile Construction-Light Vehicle Maintenance Specialty: 6
(1) CLETUS HACSON NDUM NGOH ESEME AUT-C,EES-D,ENS-C,ESC-E,MMS-D,PEN-B
(2) ASHU TABE BETRAND AUT-D,EES-C,ENS-C,ESC-E,MMS-E,PEN-D
(3) NGOMENDE MAXWELL AUT-D,EES-E,ENS-D,MMS-E
(4) TANYI ATEGHE EMMANUEL EES-E,ENS-D,MMS-E,PEN-E
(5) AWUNG JAMES BEZANYA AUT-E,EES-E,ENS-D,PEN-E
(6) NKASSI NJIH FABIEN LE DUC EES-E,ENS-E,ESC-E,MMS-E
Passed In Civil Engineering - Architectural Draftsmanship Specialty: 1
(1) AMINKENG VERDO ATP-E,BCS-C,DAM-C,ESC-E,PEN-E
Passed In Civil Engineering - Building Construction Specialty: 18
(1) CHUO DERICK KUM BCD-B,BCP-C,BCS-A,BCT-B,ESC-E,ICT-E,MAT-E
(2) CHE BENEDICT ASANJI BCD-B,BCP-E,BCS-B,BCT-B,ESC-E,PEN-D
(3) ASONG PIUS TAKAFOR BCD-D,BCP-E,BCS-C,BCT-B,ESC-E,PEN-C
(4) NGOE GLORY URLE BCD-D,BCP-E,BCS-C,BCT-C,ESC-E,PEN-D
(5) NJOKO EBAGE MALACHI BCD-E,BCP-E,BCS-C,BCT-C,ESC-E,PEN-E
(6) BERTRAND TEBUG FONGUH BCD-D,BCS-B,BCT-B,ESC-E,PEN-C
(7) NKEM STEVE BERTRAND BCD-D,BCS-C,BCT-C,ESC-E,PEN-C
(8) ASAM HAXIEN TABESEME BCD-C,BCS-B,BCT-C,ESC-E,PEN-E
(9) AMBASSA LEONEL BCD-C,BCS-C,BCT-C,ESC-E,PEN-E
(10) GEORGE ONYINYECHI OKAFOR BCD-D,BCS-D,BCT-C,ESC-E,PEN-C
(11) EDIA NZALIE BENNY BCD-C,BCS-C,BCT-C,ESC-E,PEN-E
(12) MOUMIE NJIFON YOUSSOUF MALIK BCD-C,BCS-C,BCT-D,ESC-E,PEN-E
(13) MONDI BETHRAN ETA BCP-E,BCS-C,BCT-B,ESC-E,PEN-E
(14) EWANG LESLEY BAH BCD-E,BCP-D,BCS-C,BCT-C,PEN-E
(15) NKENG FORSO GISLAIN BCD-D,BCS-D,BCT-D,ESC-E,PEN-E
(16) MALLEY STEPHEN BCP-D,BCS-B,BCT-C,ESC-E
(17) SUH DERICK BCD-D,BCS-D,BCT-C,PEN-E
(18) NGONG LEVIS PANG BCD-E,BCS-D,BCT-C,PEN-D
Passed In Electrical Power System Specialty: 9
(1) EBUE YAMBONG FABRICE ACM-D,DEI-C,EAM-E,ESC-E,PEL-E,PEN-D
(2) ETONGWE JUNIOR MICHAEL .E. ACM-D,CAN-C,DEI-D,ESC-E,ICT-E,PEL-E
(3) KUBEH ALLEN WOMO-ANAKA ACM-C,CAN-E,DEI-D,ESC-E,PEN-C
(4) KAMENI TCHAMENI AICHA ORNELLA ACM-D,CAN-E,DEI-C,ESC-E,PEN-E
(5) ASUKWO PROMISE NKEREUWEM ACM-D,CAN-E,DEI-D,ESC-E,PEN-E
(6) ETHELDREDA MBOUWEN NYENI ACM-C,DEI-B,ESC-E,PEN-C
(7) AGBOR DIRANE ANAAH ACM-D,DEI-E,ESC-E,PEN-C
(8) BENYILLA SANTIBANESS KWEYILLA ACM-E,DEI-C,ESC-E,PEN-D
(9) AGBOR NDIP RIVALDO OJONG ACM-E,DEI-E,ESC-E,PEN-D
Passed In Forestry Management and Techniques Specialty: 1
(1) TEBO CLINTON NJOH ESC-E,FGE-C,FOP-B,FSC-A,PEN-C,SMF-A
Passed In Home Economics Specialty: 2
(1) BIH CHRYSTABEL CHI CMD-A,FLE-B,NSC-C,PEN-B,RMH-A
(2) APPEH SUSAM ASHU CMD-A,FLE-B,NSC-C,PEN-D,RMH-B
Passed In Installation and Maintenance of Electronic Systems Specialty: 6
(1) WOKATCHUWE TOPE XAVIER ARMAND ASY-A,AVS-A,EDI-E,ESC-E,ICT-D,NTS-C,PEN-B
(2) NGOH MIDONIE EGBE TAKEN ASY-B,AVS-C,ESC-E,NTS-D,PEN-C
(3) BECHEM SAMPSON FRAMBO BISONG ASY-A,AVS-D,ESC-E,NTS-E,PEN-D
(4) DOSI CLINTON NYAMKWI ASY-C,AVS-D,ESC-E,NTS-E,PEN-E
(5) MBULLE LUCIANO NGOLLE ASY-B,AVS-B,NTS-D,PEN-C
(6) MODIKA WILLIAM WAMENE ASY-B,AVS-D,NTS-D,PEN-D
Passed In Manufacturing Mechanics Specialty: 3
(1) NDAMUNKONG EXODUS ESC-E,IAN-C,MSP-C,PEN-C,PPR-C
(2) ABUE DIRANE ETANG ESC-E,IAN-C,MSP-C,PEN-D,PPR-C
(3) MBUTA FOH-KOB JEPHTHAH ESC-E,IAN-C,MSP-C,PEN-E,PPR-D
Passed In Marketing Specialty: 6
(1) ABANG NCHA PATIENCE OMA BMG-B,CFN-D,DMP-B,ECO-E,ENT-C,MSK-C,PMP-C
(2) NWANJANG NERISIA BMG-D,CFN-E,DMP-C,MSK-E,PEN-C,PMP-E
(3) FRANKLINE UGOCHUKWU OKANI BMG-C,CFN-E,DMP-D,MSK-D,PEN-C
(4) MALEY DANIEL DIKOM CFN-D,DMP-C,ECO-E,MSK-D,PMP-E
(5) MEKOLE ONIEL JIM EWANG BMG-C,CFN-E,DMP-C,ECO-E,MSK-E
(6) FANG BERTRAND ASHU BMG-D,DMP-B,MSK-D,PEN-E
Passed In Secretarial Administration and Communication Specialty: 2
(1) NCHANG FULA HELEN IPR-C,LAW-E,OAW-D,PCS-A,PEN-B,PHI-D
(2) NKWEWOH MIMUNATU SUNDRE IPR-D,LAW-E,OAW-B,PCS-B,PEN-B,PHI-D
Passed In Surveying SURV Specialty: 4
(1) ACHEKWA BROWNISON ACHAKATE DPS-B,ESC-E,LSL-A,MAT-E,PEN-A,STS-C
(2) EKWOGE ENONGENE SYNCLAIR DPS-D,ESC-E,LSL-A,PEN-C,STS-D
(3) EMANG SYLVESTER ENJOISE DPS-C,ESC-E,LSL-A,PEN-E,STS-D
(4) ACHO BENJYBROWN BAU DPS-E,ESC-E,LSL-D,STS-E
Passed In Wood Cabinet-Making Specialty: 1
(1) FONGANG DAVID CPR-D,ESC-E,FDD-C,FRT-C,PMT-C
Passed In Single Subjects Passed In 6 Subjects: 1
(1) NGA-AH GRACE CHAH BMA-E,BMG-C,CFN-C,ECO-E,ENT-E,FAC-E
Passed In 5 Subjects: 3
(1) OBASE EMILIENNE MOITY BMG-D,CFN-D,ECO-E,FAC-E,PEN-A
(2) NJILIFAC FLORENCE BMA-E,CFN-E,DMP-C,ECO-E,PEN-C
(3) FUH MARIANA BIE BMA-E,BMG-E,CFN-E,FAC-E,PEN-E
Passed In 4 Subjects: 4
(1) SHU BLANCHE ENJECK BMG-D,CFN-D,ECO-E,PEN-C
(2) NEBA JENNIFER LUM BMG-D,CFN-C,ECO-E,ENT-E
Passed In Single Subjects Passed In 4 Subjects: 4
(3) AGBOR TAMBE ETAMKPOT BMG-E,CFN-E,DMP-C,PEN-E
(4) NCHONGYI BLANCHE ASONGNA BMG-D,CFN-E,FAC-E,PEN-D



 

● RESULTATS EXAMENS ● EMPLOIS ● QUESTION ● CLES DU SUCCES ● METIERS ● ANNONCES ● TRUCS ET ASTUCES ● ETUDES A L'ETRANGER ● ETABLISSEMENTS ● BOURSES ● SANTE ● TELECHARGER EPREUVES

Cookies

© 2021- jeunessePositive.com | développé par bidzoni