R?sultats 2019 : GCE AL (General Certificate of Education Advanced Level) TECHNICAL - Centre No: 22045 Limbe External

Centre No: 22045 Limbe External

Regist: 67, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 66, Passed : 49

% Passed : 74.24, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In Accounting Specialty: 8

NJONG FALLON MBONG

ACC-D,ECO-D,CFI-A,BMAN-A,BMAT-C

(1)

SHAAH LARISSA TENMOH

ACC-D,ECO-C,CFI-B,BMAN-A,BMAT-C

(2)

NEGTINE MONIQUE MOLENDE

ACC-E,ECO-D,CFI-C,BMAN-A,BMAT-C

(3)

SIMO ARMAND ZIDANE

ACC-D,CFI-D,BMAN-D,BMAT-B,MRK-D

(4)

EPOSI EDITH-DORA TONYE

ACC-D,ECO-E,CFI-C,BMAN-A,BMAT-E

(5)

SOLOMON ENOW ARREY

ACC-E,ECO-E,ICT-E,BMAN-C,BMAT-C

(6)

(7) MELO BRICE SHIMINYI ACC-E,ECO-E,CFI-C,BMAN-D,BMAT-D

(8) ASHLEY AYUK EKO ACC-E,CFI-E,BMAN-B,BMAT-E

Passed In Business Studies Specialty: 33

ONYINYECHI LAURA OKPE

ECO-B,CFI-A,BMAN-A,BMAT-B,MRK-A

(1)

MANFOUO MOMO VANESSA LESLINE

ECO-D,CFI-B,BMAN-A,BMAT-C,MRK-A

(2)

ZITA LIMUNGA EKOSSO

ECO-E,CFI-B,BMAN-A,BMAT-C,MRK-B

(3)

ATEM MARTHA NCHUNG

ECO-E,CFI-D,BMAN-C,BMAT-E,MRK-B

(4)

(5) BLESS NAMANGA OVENGA ECO-C,CFI-D,BMAN-A,MRK-C

(6) FONYUY ANICET NYUYKI ECO-E,CFI-D,BMAN-C,MRK-B

BELA KATHRIN NANYONGO MONDO

ECO-E,CFI-D,BMAN-A,MRK-E

(7)

WIRSIY BRYAN FANNYUY SERGE

CFI-E,BMAN-D,BMAT-C,MRK-D

(8)

(9) EMMANUELA BIH CFI-B,BMAN-D,BMAT-E,MRK-E

(10) NGOH EVELINE ENJEI ECO-E,CFI-D,BMAN-E,MRK-C

(11) ADEH HOPE FOGWE ECO-E,CFI-D,BMAN-E,MRK-C

NDUMBE PETER FRANK AZINWI

ECO-E,CFI-D,BMAN-D,MRK-D

(12)

(13) JATO BERRYNETTE ENDAM CFI-E,BMAN-E,BMAT-C,MRK-E

(14) SALEM FLORENCE CFI-E,BMAN-D,BMAT-E,MRK-E

(15) NKENGNE NDASI CECILE CFI-A,BMAN-A,MRK-C

(16) VANDO NELVIN NWANG CFI-B,BMAN-C,MRK-C

(17) INTONG HILDA BIYEH CFI-C,BMAN-C,MRK-C

(18) TANI ANNABEL CFI-C,BMAN-D,MRK-D

(19) THELMA EPOSI NDIKUM CFI-C,BMAN-C,MRK-E

(20) LECHANGWA CENTIA ATEH BMAN-C,BMAT-E,MRK-C

(21) NJI MAUREEN NDUM CFI-C,BMAN-D,MRK-D

(22) ANYI WESTLY NNOROM CFI-E,BMAN-C,BMAT-C

(23) ENGOH NADIA BOGEMA NUBILA CFI-E,BMAN-D,BMAT-D

(24) CHANTAL NWAFOR TEMAYE CFI-D,BMAN-D,MRK-E

(25) DANIEL PATIENCE EDET CFI-E,BMAN-D,MRK-E

(26) TSOMAH LINDA VENGWEH CFI-D,BMAN-E,MRK-E

(27) MATCHINDA ERNESTINE NGOUANA CFI-E,BMAN-E,MRK-D

(28) AYUK THOMAS BISONG CFI-D,BMAN-E,MRK-E

(29) NGU HELEN ANYINEH BMAN-E,BMAT-E,MRK-E

(30) ANKAH KELLY EDONG CFI-E,BMAN-E,BMAT-E

(31) AWA STELMA BLESSING BMAN-B,MRK-C

(32) AGBOR BRONHILDAH AYUK BMAN-B,BMAT-E

(33) ANITA NALOWA ABANDA BMAN-E,BMAT-D

Passed In Single Subjects

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) MBAH JOYVINE MBONE ECO-E,BMAN-B,BMAT-D,MRK-C

Passed In 3 Subjects: 2

(1) NKUBE FLORENCE LEPI CFI-E,BMAN-D,BMAT-D

(2) CYNTHIA KAMTCHIA ATANGA CFI-E,BMAT-E,MRK-E

Passed In 2 Subjects: 5

(1) ABOR APOH EGBE BAZIL BMAN-E,LOC-A

(2) DORIS NGWE MOFOR ACC-D,CFI-E

(3) AKE GAJUH CLAUDIA CFI-E,BMAN-D

(4) DIANGI MAGDALENE EWUNGA BMAN-E,BMAT-E

(5) BRESHNEU WILLIAM ABONG KERE CFI-E,BMAT-E

 

 

 

Voir plus de résultats sur PROMOUVOIRCOMPETENCES.COM