R?sultats 2019 : GCE AL (General Certificate of Education Advanced Level) TECHNICAL - Centre No: 22051 National Comprehensive High School Limbe

Centre No: 22051 National Comprehensive High School Limbe

Regist: 59, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 59, Passed : 57

% Passed : 96.61, Sanctioned : 2

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In Accounting Specialty: 13

(1) FOKAM MAFFO ELLEN JENIFFER

ACC-B,ECO-C,ICT-C,BMAN-A,BMAT-A

(2) AKUNDO CAROLINE NANGYE

ACC-C,ECO-C,ICT-E,BMAN-A,BMAT-A

(3) EIRENE EPOSI MAFANY

ACC-E,ECO-E,ICT-D,BMAN-B,BMAT-A

 

Passed In Accounting Specialty: 13

NDONYI THIERRY LENFEH

ACC-C,ECO-E,ICT-E,BMAN-B,BMAT-C

(4)

AKO-EGBE NAPOLEON AGBOR

ACC-C,ECO-E,BMAN-A,BMAT-A

(5)

(6) AGOUME PHIONA ACC-D,ECO-C,BMAN-A,BMAT-C

(7) MAGNUS CHENUI KANGKAH ACC-E,CFI-C,BMAN-A,BMAT-B

MANANG FLORETTE MENGING

ACC-C,ECO-D,BMAN-B,BMAT-C

(8)

(9) ASONGU FLAVINE ASHU ACC-D,ECO-E,BMAN-C,BMAT-B

(10) TAVI TAKO NELLY ACC-E,CFI-D,BMAN-A,BMAT-E

(11) RUSSEL NGUOKES NYAYING ACC-D,BMAN-D,BMAT-C

(12) LUM NEBRIGHT FRU ACC-E,CFI-D,BMAT-C

(13) FUH BENSILA LUM ACC-D,BMAT-B

Passed In Business Studies Specialty: 32

EWOKOLO EDWINA FONGWA

ECO-D,CFI-A,BMAN-A,BMAT-C,MRK-B

(1)

(2) TASHA BORIS EMPOH ECO-D,CFI-A,BMAN-B,BMAT-C,MRK-B

SAMA DESMOND YIWAH

ECO-E,CFI-A,BMAN-B,BMAT-D,MRK-C

(3)

BERINYUY Z CLOTILDA

ECO-E,CFI-C,BMAN-A,BMAT-D,MRK-C

(4)

NDANJUMA IBRAHIM SULE

ECO-E,CFI-B,BMAN-C,BMAT-B,MRK-D

(5)

NGOMBA DOMINIC LYONGA

ECO-E,CFI-C,BMAN-D,BMAT-C,MRK-C

(6)

COMBANI NAHBIT DIANA

ECO-E,CFI-D,BMAN-C,BMAT-C,MRK-C

(7)

NGWA SANDRA NGIFOR

ECO-E,CFI-D,BMAN-C,BMAT-E,MRK-E

(8)

(9) SHEY HILDA YAJE ECO-B,BMAN-A,BMAT-D,MRK-B

BLESSING ELOHFESE NNOKO

CFI-C,BMAN-A,BMAT-D,MRK-A

(10)

(11) HILDA ABENG TANJECK CFI-B,BMAN-B,BMAT-D,MRK-B

(12) MACHICK ASSILI RAISSA CFI-C,BMAN-B,BMAT-C,MRK-D

TAKEM BERTHA AKUTA TANKENG

CFI-C,BMAN-B,BMAT-C,MRK-E

(13)

(14) AMBE PERSIS WASOCHO CFI-E,BMAN-B,BMAT-A,MRK-E

(15) PALAYE MIRIAM KESIAH CFI-C,BMAN-C,BMAT-D,MRK-C

(16) LEBYIT LEWIS YEBA ECO-E,CFI-E,BMAN-A,MRK-B

(17) SEMA TAFON NUBILA ECO-D,CFI-C,BMAN-C,MRK-D

ANUASHIGEH CLARISE BISHINGTI

CFI-D,BMAN-A,BMAT-E,MRK-E

(18)

VUYUNGTE LOVETT AKUMBOM

CFI-E,BMAN-C,BMAT-C,MRK-E

(19)

(20) KINI HYCENTHER BIH CFI-D,BMAN-C,BMAT-D,MRK-E

ASOHOMOCHOU NADESH ASEKEKO

ECO-E,CFI-D,BMAN-D,BMAT-C

(21)

(22) NIYING BERTRAND CFI-B,BMAN-E,BMAT-E,MRK-E

(23) NDIFOR KLUVERT MONOJI ICT-E,BMAN-E,BMAT-D,MRK-C

FOKUMBAD FORTUNE NAGWA

CFI-E,BMAN-E,BMAT-E,MRK-E

(24)

(25) NGOH DANIEL KEVINS MBERE CFI-C,BMAN-C,BMAT-C

KOUAMO TCHIEGUE CHRISTIANE BRENDA

CFI-D,BMAN-C,MRK-C

(26)

(27) THIERRY NGANG AWAH CFI-C,BMAN-E,MRK-D

(28) ARREY AGBOR TAHIRIH CFI-E,BMAN-C,MRK-E

(29) ACHANYI DESMOND QHO CFI-E,BMAN-D,BMAT-E

(30) ESSOU MARINETTE AWOROBI CFI-E,BMAN-D,BMAT-E

(31) FONBAH AGWAFRI CHANEL CFI-E,BMAN-E,MRK-E

NGWENDA MUKETE MALGRE VENESSA

CFI-E,BMAN-E,BMAT-E

(32)

Passed In Single Subjects

Passed In 4 Subjects: 3

ALOMENJIH INCREASE NKWATE

ECO-C,CFI-C,BMAN-A,BMAT-E

(1)

(2) NJUIBUI ANASTASIA AGHENJI ECO-E,CFI-B,BMAN-B,BMAT-E

NDINGSA AJISAFE EMMANUEL OSIA

ECO-E,CFI-C,BMAN-A,BMAT-E

(3)

Passed In 3 Subjects: 4

(1) FRANKLINE LYONGA ELIVE CFI-B,BMAN-C,BMAT-B

(2) CATHERINE NANYONGO NANJIEA CFI-B,BMAN-C,BMAT-C

(3) OJONG THIERRY OJONG CFI-D,BMAN-D,BMAT-E

(4) LOTONGO LILAO IKOME MBELLA ECO-E,CFI-E,MRK-D

Passed In 2 Subjects: 5

(1) WADINGA LEONIS NDEPNU BMAN-D,BMAT-C

(2) TUME MARCEL BONGKIRE ECO-E,LAW-C

(3) MOKI ISABELLA MASOMA ICT-E,BMAN-D

(4) ENOW ROSE LAURA NGO-PALA CFI-E,BMAN-D

(5) RHEMA HARRY NWAHA YEMBA BMAT-E,MRK-E

 

 

 

Voir plus de résultats sur PROMOUVOIRCOMPETENCES.COM