GCE OL results 2021 - Successful candidates Centre Number : 11008 - YAOUNDE EXTERNAL - Cameroon
Published: Monday 08 November 2021 at 10:07 | Updated: Monday 08 November 2021 at 10:07
Cette page est aussi disponible en Français
Centre No: 11008 YAOUNDE EXTERNAL
Regist: 340, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 312, Passed : 140
% Passed : 44.87, Sanctioned : 3
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 9 Subjects: 4
(1) AKUMBU BILLET NYINGOYEH BIO-A,CHE-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-B,MATC, PHY-B
(2) DJOUKO NGOULE ESSOH SULAMITE WENDY AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT -A,PHY-B
(3) AJIVIRI SANDRINE LEMNYUY BIO-C,COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HISB, LIT-C
(4) NJOH RONALDO FONCHAM COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LITC, REL-C
Passed In 8 Subjects: 13
(1) AGWO BELKETE TINYANG CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-A,LOGC
(2) NYINGCHIA PRECHELINE KEBOUH BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHYC
(3) LOE MANGAMBA YVON ROUDOLPHE BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHYC
(4) MENTI JULLET LIDI COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LITC
(5) SIRAI DAAJIN KONGNYUY COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LITC
(6) TCHATCHOUA NGASSAM TRESOR LARRY AMA-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-A,PHY -C
(7) ATANGANA JEAN JOSEPH BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY -B
(8) NYADJOM TADJEU ALICIA BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY -C
(9) AGENUE MAIRA BATI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B,MATC
(10) MAGUITHO LONTSI LORAINE AMA-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-A,PH Y-C
(11) NYAH ZELDA ABULA COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LITC
(12) CHIA FIDOLINE AMA-C,BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HBI-C,MATC
(13) NTEJEMGNIGNI ABDOUL RAHMAN BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,GGY-C,MAT -C
Passed In 7 Subjects: 25
(1) NGAM YOSSA THEOPHILE LINGA COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-C
(2) MBOGNOU TCHOUMO JOSEPHINE BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-B,MAT-C
(3) LANGMI EDMOND SAMJEH COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C
(4) LETISIA KINYUY COM-A,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C
(5) KUM MARINUEL MBEL COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(6) MANDZE SENORITA NTARTAMBOMIYI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C
(7) NVEKUNEUNEH NANCY CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-B,LOG-B
(8) OGUENE BERNARD ALEXANDRE MOÏSE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-B
(9) NKWAIN BETILA NAMBU COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C
(10) NGONG ZEBEDEE TO'O COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOG-B
(11) NJI ROLAND NGWA COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(12) TARLA GWEMBE MASI EMELDA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,MAT-C
(13) FONDERSON LAIRAP ABIGAIL BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C
(14) BAH ELIZABETH MYENNYUYGHA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C
(15) RICKY JEFU NDIKO AMA-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
(16) ABDUL SAMAT BONGSIYSI CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C
(17) ABETECK BRITTA AWAH COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C
(18) CHIA MARYLINE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C
(19) NDZI PERSEVERANCE ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C
(20) YONGHA REGINA SAH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C
(21) ANOH BENOIT CEDERIC BAH CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(22) TATAGANG FALIMATOU NASUNDAY COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C
(23) NGWA PEATRA ANIM CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C
(24) SAM CONSCIENCE FIEN BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(25) FONDZENYUY LUCIENNE FONYUY CHE-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
Passed In 6 Subjects: 30
(1) NGWA RENE WANYU COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,LOG-A
(2) MUSONGWE MESLINE DEUTPANG COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(3) BAAH BORIS NYUYMENGKA COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(4) LANGEH DESMOND YERYE COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT-C
(5) TUKOV ERIC DZESINYUY COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LOG-C
(6) ABE LOUIS WATHUBA BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-B
(7) ONDOBO NGONO MARC ANTONIE CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-B,PHY-C
(8) KONSEY CYNDY NEIFUIYIN COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LIT-C
(9) MANKA LILIANA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C
(10) NDZI GLORY NSAMI COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(11) NJIKPU JOEL MAINIMO COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-B
(12) NJOH MANGONG EMMANUEL JOEL BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBI-B
(13) YEIKA JOYCELINE KINYUY BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-B
(14) NGUH LETICIA NGWACHE ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,LOG-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(15) CHINDA POSTIVE GOSPEL CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-B,PHY-C
(16) TANSAH BRENDA SHESHE BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(17) CHIAKAIN BERNICE TITI CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C
(18) SAMUEL FONYUY ACHU COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C
(19) MENANG CYNTHIA KEBEM COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C
(20) BIYONG GISELE COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C
(21) ANOSINI HYSON AYISEY BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(22) ONYA PELLAGIL NJWENWAIK CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C
(23) NDZEWIYI ROMARIC NYUYDINKONG BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(24) LAWAN MOATAZ SHIYVENMO COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C
(25) KINSAM DENSTINE NJANG COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C
(26) TAMBONG KLINSMAN ABUNAW BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(27) WORIWAI EVELOVE ANYEN COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C
(28) FABIOLA KIDZERU COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(29) NGAJONG JICK SILAS COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C
(30) NDOMBI EWONDJO ANGE NADIA AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C
Passed In 5 Subjects: 34
(1) KENGAFACK BLONDE COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
(2) WAINMOH HERBERT NGAM COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C
(3) NKENGNE LISLO NCHINDA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B
(4) DIENGA PAULINE MISORI COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C
(5) GERALDINE BIH BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C
(6) KOMETA PLEASURE NGINA BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,PHY-C
(7) KUM MINETTE BRIGHT ISA COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
(8) NEGBO SHINA KELLY ABANG COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C
(9) NGULEFAC LUKONG SHARON TUMYUY CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,PHY-C
(10) KELESE ROFINE NGOH CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(11) KEMING WINEFRED WIYSIY COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C
(12) LEMOUTOUO KAMTA SYDNEY LAURELLE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,MAT-C
(13) SOULE ABAS OUSMAN CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,PHY-C
(14) NGAH TONY BLAIR COM-B,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(15) DANG SIBELL OWEH CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C
(16) EPIE BERITAR MBANGE COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(17) MOUKWE WAFO ANAIS COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,HIS-C
(18) NCHINDA KALEB KAOUNYUI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(19) NGWAINIBI RACHAEL MBONG COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C
(20) SEBEIY SUZIL BERINYUY COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(21) NAIN BETILA ANIMBOM COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C
(22) KINGA BORIS VERNYUY COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(23) NCHANG CIDUAN YEKWA BIO-B,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(24) BIDSONA JACQUELINE COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(25) KHAN SILVIAN MESHI CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
(26) NJEH CLOVIS FONGUM COM-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(27) EKANGA BESSONG MARIE-FLORENCE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C
(28) NADESH MASEH JONG COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C
(29) FORBENEH MELANIE NGWEDEH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C
(30) AGENDIA JENARIUS AKEPU COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(31) NEMBU WISDOM EPHE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C
(32) TELELEN ATABONGAFACK DANGELA NZOTA CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,GGY-C
(33) TECHE BRYAN TEMBEI ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GGY-C,MAT-C
(34) NING MODESTER BEI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 34
(1) CHAVETTE NGALAH ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(2) PASSO CHERIPHA DAPHNELLE CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A
(3) KENKOH EMMANUELLA NTUL ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
(4) MAGHOUE COLETTE CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B
(5) BUSHU FRANCISCO KONGNYUY COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,HIS-B
(6) GAKO ELISHA FRANK FOUNTAIN COM-C,ECO-A,HIS-C,LIT-C
(7) MELODY WIYSENYUY COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B
(8) MUNA BRIYAN AKA BIO-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,MAT-C
(9) NDEMAFIA ANSLEM COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,HIS-C
(10) NDJENG JULIENNE BIBIANE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,HIS-C
(11) LUKONG THERSIA NYUYDINI COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C
(12) NOA MATHIS NATHAN DELUXE CTZ-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,MAT-C
(13) SOUORE KATCHI NELLY CHRISTELLE ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C
(14) MANOEL NAOMIE JORVANE D'EKI CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C
(15) EBAMU SONITA ANU BIO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,HIS-C
(16) BONGLAISIN FELICITAS BURINYUY ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(17) KIENKO LISSOUK SERGE ALAN COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C
(18) MEH BLESSING MBONG ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(19) AKENDAM LINBABETH ACHU COM-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C
(20) AKURO KELSIA ENJONG COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C
(21) ANJEH FELIX ANJEH COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(22) AZA-AH GILLIAN ANGEK COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-C
(23) MBONGEH SHERON COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LOG-C
(24) MUKUMU LOVENA ANWI COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LOG-C
(25) NDZEDZEVEN DIAN BIVIRKA COM-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C
(26) NGONG MODEST NSAISHAVELA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LOG-C
(27) YUYAR EDVIGE BURINYUY ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C
(28) FUH NAPTHALI BEH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
(29) GHANEGHE PRECIOUS DINSE COM-C,CTZ-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
(30) VANISA BONKA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C
(31) TIM CANESTA NOH CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C
(32) ANJWI STELLA UNJOH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C
(33) YONG JUNIOR DIAGHAMBO CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,PHY-C
(34) AGENDIA IGNATIUS ATUNG-ANDEM COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C
Cette page est aussi disponible en Français