TVEE IL Results 2021 - Successful candidates Centre Number : 22186 - BEPANDA EXTERNAL - Cameroon
Published: Monday 08 November 2021 at 10:29 | Updated: Monday 08 November 2021 at 10:29
Cette page est aussi disponible en Français
Centre No: 22186 BEPANDA EXTERNAL
Regist: 203, Sat for 5 or more Subjects: 199, Passed : 115
% Passed : 57.79, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In Accounting Specialty: 66
(1) ETTA MODEST ETTA BMA-B,COM-A,ECO-A,EGE-C,ENL-B,ENT-B,FRE-C,IFAA, MAT-C,OFA-B,OFR-C
(2) ACHU GEORGE ABALLI JUNIOR BMA-A,COM-B,ECO-B,EGE-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,IFA-B,LG-C ,MAT-C,OFA-B,OFR-B
(3) MOUSSA MADINA BMA-B,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,ENT-C,FRE-B,IFA-C,LG-C ,MAT-C,OFA-C,OFR-C
(4) IWUALA CHIOMA MILOR BMA-A,COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,ENT-B,FRE-A,IFA-A,MATC, OFA-A,OFR-B
(5) TATAH ELISE NWARWIU BMA-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,ENT-B,FRE-C,IFA-A,MATC, OFA-B,OFR-C
(6) ASANGMBENG THELMA SIRRI BMA-B,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,ENT-C,FRE-A,IFA-C,OFAC, OFR-C,OPR-B
(7) EGBUJOR REMIGIUS CHIGAEMEZU COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,ENT-C,FRE-C,IFA-B,MAT-C,OFAC, OFR-B,OPR-B
(8) KENNE TSONA VALDES BMA-C,COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,ENT-C,FRE-C,IFA-B,MATC, OFA-B,OFR-B
(9) NGANMIGNI DARELLE ALIYA BMA-A,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,ENT-C,FRE-A,IFA-B,OFAB, OFR-B
(10) NGANKEU TCHOUFANG JULIE AURELIA BMA-A,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,IFA-B,MAT-C,OFAB, OFR-C
(11) ALIMA BONGKEM BMA-B,COM-B,ECO-A,EGE-C,ENL-C,IFA-B,LG-C,OFA-A ,OFR-C
(12) OHOH KINGUE BELLA ADAMA BMA-B,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,IFA-B,OFA-B,OFR-C,OPR -B,REL-C
(13) MBAH DYLLIS ABOH BMA-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,IFA-C,LG-B,OFA-B,OFRC, OPR-B
(14) EZE MARTHA NZUBE COM-B,ECO-C,EGE-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,IFA-B,OFA-C,OFR-B,OPR-C
(15) ETUBO RELEDIS MBIN COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,ENT-C,FRE-C,IFA-B,MAT-C,OFAB, OFR-C
(16) NONO SUZY JAHALL BMA-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENT-C,FRE-A,IFA-B,MAT-C,OFAB, OFR-C
(17) MBOLE NKWELLE MERVEILLE BMA-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,IFA-C,MAT-C,OFA-C,OFRB, OPR-B
(18) ANADEGE NYUYFONI COM-C,ECO-C,EGE-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,IFA-C,LG-C,OFA-B ,OFR-C
(19) NJIFON ABDEL AZIZI BMA-C,COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,IFA-B,MAT-C,OFA-C,OFR -C,OPR-C
(20) ETONE PROMISE ESSIEN COM-C,ECO-C,EGE-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,IFA-C,LG-C,OFAC, OFR-C
(21) DOKO BERNITA YAGE BMA-B,COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,IFA-B,OFA-B,OFR-B,OPRB
(22) ABDULAHI SARATOU MONDANG COM-C,ECO-A,EGE-B,ENL-B,IFA-B,LG-C,OFA-C,OFR-B
(23) DINGHA MARGRATTE WEIGOH BMA-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,IFA-A,OFA-A,OFR -C
(24) MUSANGA RELINDIS ENDAH BMA-C,COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,ENT-C,IFA-B,OFA-B,OFRC
(25) MASSUDJO KAMDEM ANGE CLAUDIA COM-C,ECO-C,EGE-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,IFA-C,MAT-C,OFR -C
(26) ABENGWA GLORY BMA-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,IFA-B,MAT-C,OFA-B,OFR -B
(27) NAHYELA STACY COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,ENT-C,IFA-B,MAT-C,OFA-C,OPRC
(28) BRENDA NGUM NJI BMA-C,COM-C,ENL-B,ENT-C,FRE-C,IFA-B,OFA-C,OFRC
(29) OUSMANU DAOUDA COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,LG-C,MAT-C,OFA-C,OFRC
(30) AWASUME ANITA EPEDE COM-C,ENL-C,ENT-C,FRE-C,IFA-B,OFA-B,OFR-C,OPRC
(31) NJAPOU KAWA FABIOLA JOYS BMA-C,COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,IFA-C,OFA-B,OFR-C,OPR -C
(32) FOUMI SOPHIA NANA NJAYO COM-C,CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,IFA-C,OFA-C,OFR-B,OPR -C
(33) FOMBUTU BRIAN NINGPAH COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,ENT-B,FRE-C,IFA-B,OFA-B
(34) BENGI CALEB NUNYUI COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,IFA-B,OFA-B,OFR-B,OPR-B
(35) TENGUH BLESSING COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,IFA-B,LG-C,OFR-C,OPR-B
(36) EBUA HAPPINESS MBI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,ENT-A,IFA-B,OFA-B,OFR-C
(37) MBAH GRACIOUS ETIH COM-C,ECO-C,EGE-C,ENL-C,IFA-B,OFA-B,OFR-B
(38) OUZE SIDONIE NDU COM-C,ECO-B,EGE-C,ENL-C,LG-C,OFA-B,OFR-B
(39) NJUO LOURA NENG BMA-C,COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,IFA-C,OFA-B,OPR-B
(40) ASAH DERISTEL MBONG COM-B,ECO-C,ENT-C,IFA-B,MAT-C,OFA-C,OFR-B
(41) NFOR KENNEDY NDIAR COM-C,ECO-B,EGE-C,ENL-C,IFA-B,OFA-C,OFR-C
(42) NGUH SHALOM KUBO COM-B,ECO-B,EGE-C,ENT-C,FRE-C,IFA-C,OFA-C
(43) YUNG ANNE MARIE TIMTI BMA-C,COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,IFA-C,OFA-C,OPR-B
(44) BIH NOELA NDE COM-C,ENT-C,FRE-C,IFA-B,OFA-B,OFR-C,OPR-C
(45) TIWA TABOT ROSWELL BMA-C,COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,IFA-C,OFA-C,OFR-C
(46) AKWA YVETTE MBUH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,IFA-C,LG-C,OFA-C,OPR-B
(47) FRU EMMANUELITO COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,IFA-C,OFA-C,OFR-C,OPR-C
(48) NDZENCHOGNTEH BRIGHT FOKTRUA COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,IFA-B,OFA-B,OPR-C
(49) AZWE ELDEVISE FAITH COM-B,ECO-B,IFA-C,OFA-C,OFR-C,OPR-B
(50) ABENEI LORDIN AMBEBEH COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,IFA-B,OFA-C,OPR-C
(51) BUMAHBUH FAVOUR COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,IFA-B,OFA-B
(52) ALI MOHAMADOU SABIHOU II IBRAHIM COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,IFA-C,OFR-C
(53) ESSOMBE LUIZA GAELLE COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,IFA-C,OFA-C
(54) NDZEIDZE EMMANUELLA BERINYUY COM-C,ECO-C,EGE-C,FRE-C,OFA-B,OFR-B
(55) NDI ODETTE CHENG COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,ENT-C,OFA-C,OFR-C
(56) NGUEKUE DONGUE MICLANCHE COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,IFA-C,MAT-C,OFA-B
(57) NGALA CONCIENCE NJEBU COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,IFA-C,OFA-C,OFR-C
(58) DIANA MBONGEH FONTAN COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,IFA-C,OFA-C,OPR-C
(59) DJOUTSOP TIAGUE DIANE DIORE COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,IFA-C,OFA-B
(60) SIPING SINGHE CHANTALE COM-C,FRE-B,IFA-C,OFA-B,OFR-B
(61) YINKFU SHANTAL MBURLI COM-C,ECO-C,IFA-B,OFA-C,OPR-B
(62) LAURIANE SEMNYONGA COM-C,ENL-B,IFA-C,OFR-C,OPR-C
(63) NANYONGO ULRICH NDONDI ENL-C,FRE-C,IFA-C,OFA-C,OFR-C
(64) TOBO KELLY NGNETEDEM TANTOH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,IFA-C,OFR-C
(65) NGWA QUEENIVA BIHNWI COM-C,ECO-C,EGE-C,OFA-C,OFR-C
(66) ANUAGHETSEH GILLIAN COM-C,ECO-C,ENT-C,IFA-C,OFA-C
Passed In Marketing Specialty: 35
(1) AKABA RANDY BONU BMA-B,COM-C,DMP-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,ENT-B,FRE-B,LGC, MAT-C,PMA-A,SMC-C
(2) SONE PRECIOUS NANZY GOMBES BMA-B,COM-B,DMP-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,ENT-B,ICT-C,MAT -C,PMA-B,SMC-B
(3) MUH HARISON KOM BMA-B,COM-C,DMP-B,ECO-B,ENT-B,FRE-C,MAT-C,PM A-B,REL-C,SMC-B
(4) JUNIOR CLEANCY KENYUYIIN COM-C,DMP-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,ENT-B,MAT-C,OPR-A,PM A-B,SMC-B
(5) LETISIA VERNYUY COM-B,DMP-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,ENT-B,MAT-C,OPR-B,PM A-C,SMC-C
(6) LEAH ANGEL MUNEME NDI COM-B,DMP-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,ICT-C,PMA-C,SM C-C
(7) ANTIA BIH COM-C,DMP-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,ENT-C,OPR-B,PMA-B,SM C-C
(8) JOY KAKA COM-C,DMP-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,ENT-C,FRE-C,PMA-B,SM C-C
(9) SHUBESI LETICIA LUM COM-C,DMP-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,ENT-C,LG-C,PMA-C,SMC -C
(10) MIH AQUILA NGOINAIN DMP-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,ENT-C,FRE-C,OPR-C,PMA-C,SMC-C
(11) FORGWE ENDIRAH ENI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,ENT-C,FRE-C,OPR-C,PMA-C,SM C-C
(12) ELOUNDOU YAYI PIERRE ARNOLD COM-C,DMP-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,ENT-B,FRE-B,PMA-C
(13) DJUIDJE MEKOMEN ROSE OLGA COM-C,DMP-B,ECO-C,ENT-C,FRE-B,PMA-A,SMC-B
(14) NYINGNKWAIN DAVID FOINKFU COM-A,DMP-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,ENT-B,PMA-C,SMC-C
(15) VIKOH ANNA FOINMINYING COM-C,DMP-B,ECO-C,ENT-C,OPR-B,PMA-C,SMC-C
(16) SENGE EBONG SHERIFA COM-C,DMP-C,ECO-B,ENT-C,FRE-B,OPR-C,PMA-C
(17) HAJARA DENERI COM-C,DMP-B,ENL-B,ENT-C,OPR-C,PMA-C,SMC-C
(18) NGWA ALBERT NKUH COM-C,DMP-B,ECO-C,ENT-C,MAT-C,PMA-C,SMC-C
(19) YAMBEN ELISE FRANCOISE COM-C,DMP-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,PMA-C,SMC-C
(20) TATIANA SAAH COM-C,DMP-C,ENL-C,ENT-C,FRE-B,PMA-C,SMC-C
(21) FLAVI KELLY YOGBOMENYI COM-C,DMP-C,ENL-C,ENT-C,FRE-C,PMA-C,SMC-C
(22) MEH VALENTINE GEH COM-C,DMP-C,ENL-C,ENT-C,FRE-C,OPR-C,SMC-C
(23) NGONG GUISCALD ATEAH COM-C,DMP-C,ENL-C,ENT-C,FRE-C,PMA-C,SMC-C
(24) NGOCHO JOYSLINE COM-C,DMP-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,ENT-C,PMA-C,SMC-C
(25) YAM HYGINUS NDIWUM COM-C,DMP-C,ENL-C,ENT-C,FRE-C,PMA-C,SMC-C
(26) NGANDI WEPNWI PRISCA JENI COM-C,DMP-C,ENL-C,ENT-C,OPR-C,PMA-C,SMC-C
(27) TATAH NIRIS NYUYKI COM-C,DMP-C,ECO-C,ENT-C,MAT-C,PMA-C,SMC-C
(28) BONGAYEN FONYUY LOVERT COM-B,DMP-B,ECO-A,ENT-B,PMA-B,SMC-C
(29) PASCALINE DZEERNYUY COM-C,DMP-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,ENT-C,PMA-C
(30) KIMA MARTIN JUNIOR COM-C,DMP-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,PMA-C,SMC-C
(31) FANG BETRAND ENAH COM-C,DMP-C,ECO-B,ENT-C,FRE-C,PMA-C
(32) MBONG EWOH BLAISE COM-C,DMP-C,ECO-B,ENT-C,LG-C,PMA-C
(33) NGEH MILTON AKWANUI COM-C,DMP-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,PMA-C
(34) ASOPO AGNES NDIE COM-C,DMP-C,ENT-C,PMA-B,SMC-C
(35) NGIE CATHERINE RINGNYU COM-C,DMP-C,FRE-C,PMA-C,SMC-C
Passed In Secretarial Administration and Communication Specialty: 1
(1) RHUDA RUTH BANSE COM-C,ENL-C,LG-C,OFA-B,OPR-C,PCT-C
Passed In Single Subjects Passed In 7 Subjects: 2
(1) ENJI CAROLE EYESU COM-C,ECO-C,EGE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,OFA-C,OPR-C
(2) YAFI CHRISTABEL COM-C,ECO-C,EGE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,OFA-C,OPR-C
Passed In 6 Subjects: 3
(1) ITOE PAULINE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,IFA-C,LG-B,OFA-C
(2) KENMEGNE COSTAN DANIEL COM-C,DMP-B,FRE-B,LG-C,MAT-C,PMA-C
(3) BOBGA ARISTOLLE COM-B,ECO-C,ENT-C,FRE-C,IFA-B,OFA-C
Passed In 5 Subjects: 8
(1) BATALONG MASSOCK WILLIAM MARC ANTONY COM-C,FRE-A,IFA-C,MAT-C,OPR-B
(2) TENJIYIM TCHUINGANG LIWONJO ASHTON BMA-C,COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,OFA-C
(3) AMINATOU CHEOU ENL-C,FRE-B,IFA-C,OFA-B,OPR-C
(4) SIDONLINE PRAISCIUS AMUZANG MBUTAH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,OFA-B,OPR-C
(5) EFUETZI LILIAN NTIMAH COM-C,ECO-A,EGE-C,ENL-C,IFA-C
(6) MONKAM TIENTCHEU ARNOL WILLY COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,OFA-C,OPR-C
(7) MABUH EMMANUELLA COM-C,ECO-C,EGE-C,ENL-C,OFA-C
(8) TCHAPTCHET TCHAPTCHET LARISSA FAYELLE DMP-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,ICT-C,PMA-C
Cette page est aussi disponible en Français