TVEE IL Results 2021 - Successful candidates Centre Number : 22207 - CHRIST WINNER'S ACADEMY YAOUNDE - Cameroon
Published: Monday 08 November 2021 at 10:29 | Updated: Monday 08 November 2021 at 10:29
Cette page est aussi disponible en Français
Centre No: 22207 CHRIST WINNER'S ACADEMY YAOUNDE
Regist: 35, Sat for 5 or more Subjects: 35, Passed : 20
% Passed : 57.14, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In Accounting Specialty: 7
(1) NGONG SYLVIAN TANG BMA-A,COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,ENT-B,FRE-B,IFA-A,MATA, OFA-A,OFR-A
(2) DONFANG NANSI ANNE SARAH BMA-A,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,ENT-C,FRE-A,IFA-A,MATA, OFA-A,OFR-A
(3) NTIFOR ONELLA YEMELI BMA-A,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,ENT-C,FRE-C,IFA-A,MATC, OFA-B,OFR-A
(4) EYONGTIKU ASHUOSANG CHRISTIAN PRINSES COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,ENT-C,FRE-C,IFA-B,MAT-C,OFAB, OFR-B
(5) YOMBI CHRISTENSIA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,ENT-C,IFA-A,MAT-C,OFA-B,OFRB
(6) KERNYUY CHELSY DZELAMONYUY COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,ENT-C,FRE-C,IFA-C,OFA-C,OFR -B
(7) AJUOH LUCY MUANA COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,IFA-B,OFA-C,OFR-C
Passed In Bespoke Tailoring Specialty: 4
(1) AISHA NDREKASA EGE-C,ENL-B,ENT-B,FFD-A,FRE-C,LG-B,PMG-A,TTE-A
(2) WIRKOM ASMAHOU SHIYNYUY ENL-C,ENT-C,FFD-A,FRE-C,LG-B,PMG-A,TTE-A
(3) ADE - WACHAM JOY MENGWI
Passed In Bespoke Tailoring Specialty: 4
(4) ENL-C,ENT-C,FFD-A,LG-B,PMG-B,TTE-A DELIAN LOULITA MUSAH ENL-C,ENT-C,FFD-A,FRE-C,PMG-B,TTE-B
Passed In Civil Engineering - Building Construction Specialty: 3
(1) EMMANUEL NSHOM BCD-B,CPB-A,EGE-B,ENL-B,ESC-C,FRE-B,LG-B,MAT-C ,SSM-B
(2) CHAH GILDAT BIMISIMBOM BCD-A,CPB-A,ENL-C,ESC-C,MAT-C,QHS-C,SSM-B
(3) NSOM JUNIOR NGONG BCD-C,CPB-B,FRE-C,ICT-C,MAT-C,QHS-C,SSM-C
Passed In Electrical Power System Specialty: 5
(1) PETER OJIE NYAH EDR-C,EEC-A,EME-B,ENL-B,ESC-C,ETD-A,FRE-C,ICTB, LG-B,MAT-C,QHS-C
(2) GIPSON SOH EEC-B,EME-B,ENL-B,ESC-C,ETD-A,FRE-C,ICT-C,LG-B, QHS-C
(3) NJIMOLUH FOCHIVE JAMEL ROGER EDR-C,EEC-B,EME-B,ESC-C,ETD-B,FRE-B,LG-C
(4) ACHU FANITA FANNIEL EEC-B,EGE-C,EME-C,ENL-C,ESC-C,ETD-B,FRE-B
(5) BAMA EVEDENT BUH EEC-B,EME-C,ENL-C,ESC-C,ETD-B,FRE-C,QHS-C
Passed In Single Subjects Passed In 6 Subjects: 1
(1) AGEH EMOND ATONGHO EGE-C,EME-C,ENL-C,ETD-B,ICT-C,LG-C
Cette page est aussi disponible en Français