TVEE IL Results 2021 - Successful candidates Centre Number : 22219 - ISOKOLO EXTERNAL - Cameroon
Published: Monday 08 November 2021 at 10:29 | Updated: Monday 08 November 2021 at 10:29
Cette page est aussi disponible en Français
Centre No: 22219 ISOKOLO EXTERNAL
Regist: 280, Sat for 5 or more Subjects: 267, Passed : 80
% Passed : 29.96, Sanctioned : 12
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In Accounting Specialty: 30
(1) NTEHEH ZOSIAN HANUI BMA-A,COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,ENT-C,IFA-A,LG-B,MAT-C ,OFA-A,OFR-A
(2) ADU CINDY APONKEM BMA-A,COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,ENT-B,IFA-B,OFA-B,OFRC, OPR-B
(3) NCHANGNWIE ASHLEY MONGU BMA-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,ENT-C,IFA-A,MAT-C,OFAB, OFR-B
(4) GAH GODWILL WONG BMA-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,ENT-B,IFA-C,OFA-B,OFRB, OPR-C
(5) MBUAHME ELECIA MABE MANDO BMA-C,COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,IFA-A,MAT-C,OFAC, OFR-C
(6) MIRABEL BIE NGWOH BMA-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,IFA-C,OFA-C,OFR -C,OPR-B
(7) NAJELLA BOBGA IVERT BMA-C,COM-C,ECO-A,EGE-C,IFA-B,OFA-B,OFR-B,OPR -B
(8) JUSTIN LIYENGU NGALE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,ENT-C,IFA-B,OFA-B,OFRC
(9) NKONGHO NEXSON NKONGHO COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,IFA-B,LG-C,OFA-C,OFR-C,OPRC
(10) ALAHMASA FAVOUR NKEZI BMA-B,COM-B,ECO-C,EGE-C,ENL-C,IFA-C,OFA-B,OPR -B
(11) EMPOH SHERON ADA BMA-C,COM-C,ECO-A,EGE-C,ENL-C,IFA-B,OFA-B,OFR -C
(12) TANGWAN FELICIA NJWENG BMA-C,COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-B,IFA-C,OFA-C,OFR-C,OPR -B
(13) EMADE SYLVIE ASHUA COM-C,ECO-C,EGE-C,ENL-C,ENT-C,IFA-B,OFA-C,OFR -C
(14) DOB VIGINA NAHJELA COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,IFA-B,LG-B,OFA-C,OFR-B
(15) FAITH GIWEH COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,ENT-B,OFA-B,OFR-C,OPR-C
(16) BATOH JISMIC BIH BMA-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,IFA-B,OFA-C,OPR-C
(17) HELBERT KANGE MAISAH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,IFA-B,OFA-C,OFR-B,OPR-B
(18) AKENJI DERICK UMENJONG COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,IFA-C,LG-C,OFR-C
(19) MBENGUH LIZERT COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,IFA-C,OFA-C,OFR-C,OPR-C
(20) MOH -IWO FRANCA DOH COM-B,ECO-A,EGE-B,ENL-C,IFA-B,OFR-B
(21) TABOT PRECIOUS JOSSIAN MANGIMO COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,IFA-A,OFA-C,OFR-B
(22) OJIH CATHERINE EYEBONG COM-C,ENL-C,ENT-C,OFA-C,OFR-C,OPR-C
(23) AMBE PRECIOUS NEBA ECO-A,IFA-C,OFA-B,OFR-C,OPR-B
(24) AKO FERDINAND EYONG COM-C,ECO-B,IFA-C,OFR-C,OPR-C
(25) CHAM JEAN CLAUDE KOM ECO-C,ENL-C,IFA-C,OFA-C,OPR-B
(26) TAH ASHANTI AGWI BMA-C,ECO-B,OFA-C,OFR-C,OPR-C
(27) NAOMI NAONDO NJALI COM-C,ECO-C,OFA-C,OFR-C,OPR-C
(28) NGOME MINETTE EBUDE COM-C,ENL-C,OFA-C,OFR-C,OPR-C
(29) CHE BRIDGET AKWA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,IFA-C,OFA-C
(30) DOHBIT CLOVET ZINKA ECO-C,ENL-C,LG-C,OFA-C,OFR-C
Passed In Air Conditioning and Ventilation Specialty: 1
(1) ASHU MITERAND AKO EDR-C,ERE-C,FRA-C,FRE-C,LG-C,RRE-C
Passed In Civil Engineering - Building Construction Specialty: 7
(1) ABE RENE NGANJI BCD-B,CPB-A,EGE-B,ENL-C,ENT-C,LG-B,MAT-C,SSMC
(2) KITCHAH FERDINAND AMBE KIYAM BCD-B,CPB-A,CTZ-C,EGE-A,ENT-C,SSM-B
(3) NDITAH IGNATIUS GAH CPB-A,CTZ-C,ENL-B,ESC-C,MAT-C,SSM-B
(4) LABI JUNIOR TEFANG BCD-C,CPB-A,EGE-C,ENL-B,ENT-C,SSM-B
(5) TANTOR CHUYE NESTOR BCD-A,CPB-B,ENL-C,LG-C,MAT-C,SSM-C
(6) KANG FLORIAN SHIM BCD-C,CPB-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,SSM-C
(7) PRIDE MBOTIJI FOMBA CPB-B,ENL-C,ESC-C,FRE-C,SSM-C
Passed In Electrical Power System Specialty: 11
(1) BELIBI ONANA CYRILLE CTZ-C,EDR-C,EEC-B,EME-C,ENL-C,ETD-A,FRE-B,QHS -B
(2) KUDI BLESS EDR-B,EEC-A,EME-B,ENL-C,ESC-C,ETD-A,MAT-C
(3) NOFONDO KWANGKAM EDR-C,EME-B,ENL-C,ENT-C,ETD-B,FRE-C,QHS-C
(4) NFEBE JAVIS MBIREA EDR-C,EEC-B,EME-C,ENL-C,ESC-C,ETD-B,FRE-C
(5) MERIKI MISSORI EYOH EDR-C,EEC-B,EME-B,ENL-C,ETD-A,LG-C
(6) JEAN BAPTISTE MENDI KUDI EDR-C,EEC-B,EME-B,ENL-C,ESC-C,ETD-B
(7) NSANEN GORDON KELESI EDR-C,EEC-C,EME-B,ENL-C,ETD-A
(8) CHUIKEH BLAISE EDR-C,EEC-B,EME-C,ENL-C,ETD-B
(9) YAMGUE MUNKAM MARLYSE EDR-C,EME-B,ENL-C,ETD-C,FRE-C
(10) NDJOUEMOU CLIVERTD ASHU EDR-C,EEC-C,ENL-C,ESC-C,ETD-B
(11) NJIMBA NGOMBA DONALD BOANA EDR-C,EEC-C,EME-C,ETD-C,MAT-C
Passed In Marketing Specialty: 4
(1) TIMOTHY WUME MBONDE COM-C,DMP-C,ENL-B,ENT-C,FRE-C,LG-A,PMA-C,RELC, SMC-C
(2) AMBE MIRRIEL LUM COM-C,DMP-C,ENT-C,LG-C,MAT-C,PMA-C,SMC-C
(3) MWITO FRIDA MOTOMBY COM-C,DMP-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LG-C,SMC-C
(4) ETANDU EMMANUELA AGBOR COM-C,DMP-B,ENL-C,ENT-C,PMA-C
Passed In Secretarial Administration and Communication Specialty: 9
(1) MBONGO ETONDE GERTUDE COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,ICT-C,IPR-C,LG-B,OPR-C,PCT-B
(2) TAH AKWI HELDER COM-C,ENL-C,IPR-C,LG-B,OFA-B,OPR-B,PCT-C
(3) BECKLY MBOLE NGANJE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,IPR-C,LG-B,OPR-B,PCT-C
(4) ANGUTEDONG MARY ATEMAFAC ECO-C,EGE-C,IPR-B,OFA-C,OPR-B,PCT-C
(5) MAFFO FABIOLA YEMDJI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,IPR-C,OPR-B,PCT-C
(6) TAMASANG SALLY NGELAA BMA-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,IPR-C,OPR-C,PCT-C
(7) TAMUAN LUCYNA HENDRETTA EDO COM-C,ENL-C,IPR-B,LG-C,OPR-B
(8) TAMPA SANDRA AYOH COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,IPR-C,OPR-B
(9) FORKA RUTH TONZOCK ENL-C,IPR-C,LG-C,OPR-C,PCT-C
Passed In Sheet Metal Works Specialty: 1
(1) DINGA ROUSTAN ENL-C,LG-C,MAT-C,SMW-B,WPM-B
Passed In Welding Fabrication Specialty: 4
(1) BOH RENE TOHNAIN CTZ-C,ENL-C,ESC-C,MCD-C,QHS-B,WFW-B,WPM-B
(2) ALUSHU BRENDONE ENL-C,ENT-C,LG-C,MCD-C,WFW-B,WPM-B
(3) BEN KWE ACHU ENL-C,FRE-C,LG-C,MCD-C,WFW-B,WPM-B
(4) BRANDON JOEL NZEMKONG LG-C,MCD-C,QHS-C,WFW-B,WPM-B
Passed In Single Subjects Passed In 7 Subjects: 1
(1) NYANGA NGU AGWETANG COM-C,ECO-B,EGE-C,ENL-C,IFA-C,MAT-C,OFA-C
Passed In 6 Subjects: 2
(1) DILAN MOLUMA MOLONGO ECO-C,EGE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,IFA-B,OPR-C
(2) AGBOR DARLINGTON TABOT BCD-C,CPB-B,CTZ-C,EGE-C,ENL-C,REL-C
Passed In 5 Subjects: 10
(1) MULUH BLANCO TEH EGE-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,WFW-B,WPM-B
(2) EBAKU SANDJO EMMANUEL JR EGE-C,EME-C,ETD-B,FRE-B,QHS-C
(3) CECILIA NGONDA FUNYI COM-C,ECO-B,IFA-C,LG-C,OPR-B
(4) NJI SHOVET MAYA COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,LG-C,OFR-C
(5) KETU VADES MENKEM COM-C,ECO-A,EGE-C,ENL-C,OPR-C
(6) KANG SWIZBERT NGEH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,IFA-C
(7) MBENG MELVIS MARBEN COM-C,DMP-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LG-B
(8) NFOR SAJI AMEDOU COM-C,ECO-C,IFA-C,MAT-C,OPR-B
(9) BOKWE CHRISTIANA NASALE DMP-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,ENT-C,LG-C
(10) DJOUPET KEMADJOU MABELLE PAMELA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LG-C,OFA-C
Cette page est aussi disponible en Français