TVEE IL Results 2021 - Successful candidates Centre Number : 22225 - DOUALA ACADEMY OF ARTS AND SCIENCE, BONABERI - Cameroon
Published: Monday 08 November 2021 at 10:29 | Updated: Monday 08 November 2021 at 10:29
Cette page est aussi disponible en Français
Centre No: 22225 DOUALA ACADEMY OF ARTS AND SCIENCE, BONABERI
Regist: 51, Sat for 5 or more Subjects: 51, Passed : 49
% Passed : 96.08, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In Accounting Specialty: 35
(1) METUNDUH PELAGO ELIZABETH BMA-B,COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,ENT-C,FRE-B,ICT-C,IFAB, MAT-C,OFA-B,OFR-A
(2) TANTOH HENRIETTE NCHANI BMA-A,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,ENT-B,FRE-C,IFA-A,MATB, OFA-A,OFR-A
(3) SHEENA LOBE CATHERINE MALUBA BMA-C,COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,ENT-B,FRE-C,ICT-C,IFAB, OFA-B,OFR-A
(4) MADJIO NOUPELE BELDANA REINE BMA-C,COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,ENT-B,FRE-B,IFA-B,MATC, OFA-B,OFR-B
(5) TCHANGA OWONA AARON DAVINS COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,ENT-C,FRE-A,IFA-C,LG-C,MAT-C ,OFA-B,OFR-A
(6) KEMEKA MESSA PRINCESSE SUZIE BMA-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,ENT-B,FRE-B,ICT-C,IFAC, OFA-B,OFR-C
(7) TEGHEN FAVOUR MAH BMA-C,COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,ENT-C,FRE-C,ICT-C,IFAC, OFA-B,OFR-C
(8) TAH BRUNO ASAAH COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,ENT-C,FRE-C,IFA-B,MAT-C,OFAA, OFR-B
(9) NYONGO DEULINS NAYAH COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,ENT-B,FRE-C,ICT-C,IFA-B,OFAB, OFR-A
(10) NYING CLARICE TEH BMA-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,ENT-C,FRE-C,IFA-C,OFAA, OFR-B
(11) NGONDE LAWRENTA EKUDE BMA-B,COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,IFA-B,MAT-B,OFA-A,OFRA
(12) EBOT ESTHER MBI COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-B,ENT-B,FRE-C,IFA-C,OFA-A,OFRB
(13) NGUM QUEENCY CHE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,ENT-B,IFA-B,MAT-C,OFA-A,OFRA
(14) TAMANJI ELEANOR-KARY ACHA COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,ENT-C,FRE-C,IFA-C,OFA-A,OFRC
(15) DASSI MINDA FRANK LANDRY COM-C,ECO-A,ENT-C,FRE-C,ICT-C,IFA-C,OFA-B,OFRB
(16) WIYLINYUY STEPHANIE SHALANYUY COM-C,ENL-C,ENT-C,FRE-C,IFA-C,MAT-C,OFA-A,OFRB
(17) NGUENG OKONTONG PRINCESSE LAURA BMA-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENT-C,FRE-C,IFA-C,OFA-A,OFR -B
(18) MBOME NKOME FRED MUNA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,ENT-C,FRE-B,IFA-C,OFA-B,OFRC
(19) NDANSI BRIGHTLY KEHBUMA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,ENT-C,FRE-C,IFA-C,OFA-B,OFRB
(20) TAKO SONITA ENTONKIE BMA-C,COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,ENT-C,FRE-C,OFA-B,OF R-C
(21) CHINDA DANIELA HONGIAE COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,ENT-C,FRE-C,IFA-C,OFA-C,OFR -C
(22) AGBOR NAOMI EGBE COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,ENT-B,FRE-C,OFA-B,OFR-B
(23) SUSAN YUTEYUIY BMA-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,ENT-B,OFA-B,OFR-B
(24) NCHENGHE PRECIOUS NCHENGE COM-B,ECO-B,ENT-C,FRE-C,IFA-C,OFA-B,OFR-B
(25) RAYE NJINTEN SAIDA FAOUZIA ECO-C,ENL-C,ENT-C,FRE-A,ICT-C,OFA-B,OFR-B
(26) KAKMENI KAKMENI PHILIPPE ARMAND COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,IFA-C,MAT-C,OFA-B,OFR-C
(27) EKANG DAPHNIE HOPE NGWOH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,ENT-C,FRE-C,OFA-B,OFR-B
(28) BAYE SMITH CLAIRE MPEY COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,ENT-C,FRE-C,OFA-B,OFR-C
(29) TIPA FAVOUR MANKA COM-C,ENL-B,ENT-B,FRE-C,IFA-C,OFA-B
(30) SINDY NGANG AMUNGWA ECO-C,ENL-C,ENT-C,FRE-C,OFA-B,OFR-A
(31) KEHBUMA BLAISE DINGENA COM-C,ENL-C,ENT-C,FRE-C,OFA-B,OFR-B
(32) AMINA NTONE EKDEQUINE BMA-C,COM-C,ENL-C,ENT-C,OFA-B,OFR-C
(33) MOFA EMMACULATE FEMBE COM-C,ENL-C,ICT-C,OFA-B,OFR-B
(34) NJWENG RELINDIS FON ENL-C,ICT-C,IFA-C,OFA-B,OFR-B
(35) NCHUA ALVIN NKU ENT-C,FRE-C,IFA-C,OFA-B,OFR-C
Passed In Marketing Specialty: 9
(1) TCHALEU HAPPI AROLE CHESTER BMA-B,COM-C,DMP-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,ENT-C,FRE-A,ICT -C,MAT-C,PMA-C,SMC-C
(2) ZYIBAIN JESSICA MENSHI BMA-B,COM-B,DMP-B,ENL-C,ENT-C,MAT-C,PMA-C,SM C-C
(3) FONTAR JOHN-MARY VIANO NYUYDZESHO COM-C,DMP-C,ENL-B,ENT-C,FRE-C,ICT-C,PMA-C,SMC -C
(4) DJOMO ADJIE ARMEL LOIC COM-C,DMP-C,ECO-C,ENT-C,FRE-B,PMA-C,SMC-C
(5) BELLE - ROSE MANEKEU NDOPING COM-C,DMP-C,ENL-C,ENT-C,FRE-C,ICT-C,PMA-C
(6) NYAME DISSAKE EMILE ZIDANE COM-C,DMP-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,SMC-C
(7) WANDJI DADJO DOUGLAS CARL CHRISTIAN COM-C,DMP-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,ICT-C,PMA-C
(8) KAMTO KAMTO GHISLAIN MARCAIRE COM-C,DMP-C,ENL-C,ENT-C,FRE-C,PMA-C
(9) AZEH BRIGHT BROWN COM-C,DMP-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,SMC-C
Passed In Secretarial Administration and Communication Specialty: 4
(1) BANFOGHA TERCY SIMO COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,ICT-C,OFA-B,OPR-B,PCT -C
(2) NDE DELPHINE AZAH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,ICT-C,IPR-C,OFA-B,OPR-B,PCTC
(3) CHAM CARLIBRIGHT EDUM COM-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,ICT-C,IPR-C,OFA-C,OPR-C,PCTC
(4) NJONTING GLORY JINUI BMA-C,COM-C,ENL-C,ICT-C,IPR-C,OFA-B,OPR-B
Passed In Single Subjects Passed In 5 Subjects: 1
(1) FAGADIO NOUBIWO ANGE GHISLAINE COM-C,ENL-C,ENT-C,FRE-C,OFA-B
Cette page est aussi disponible en Français