TVEE IL Results 2021 - Successful candidates Centre Number : 22239 - HIGH TECH BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL , DOUALA - Cameroon
Published: Monday 08 November 2021 at 10:29 | Updated: Monday 08 November 2021 at 10:29
Cette page est aussi disponible en Français
Centre No: 22239 HIGH TECH BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL , DOUALA
Regist: 66, Sat for 5 or more Subjects: 64, Passed : 37
% Passed : 57.81, Sanctioned : 2
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In Accounting Specialty: 16
(1) FORGWE MARK-PETER NDEN BMA-A,COM-C,ECO-A,EGE-B,ENL-A,FRE-C,IFA-B,LG-B ,MAT-B,OFA-A,OFR-B
(2) ADJOH KETI WILLIAM PATERSON BMA-A,COM-B,ECO-B,EGE-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,IFA-B,MATB, OFA-B,OFR-C,OPR-B
(3) TENEMOH PRECIOUS KEMBOH BMA-B,COM-A,ECO-B,EGE-C,ENL-C,IFA-B,MAT-C,OFAA, OFR-C,OPR-A
(4) AMBE DIRANE NGWA BMA-C,COM-C,ECO-B,EGE-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,IFA-C,OFA -B,OFR-C,OPR-B
(5) PRECIOUS CHENWI FUH BMA-B,COM-C,ECO-C,EGE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,IFA-C,MAT -C,OFA-B,OFR-C
(6) EWEH MARK-COLLINS BONG COM-C,ECO-A,EGE-B,IFA-C,MAT-C,OFA-B,OFR-C,OPR -B
(7) MIYANG ANGELNEOL NGANG COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,IFA-B,MAT-C,OFA-B,OFR-C
(8) LANG PHANUEL BENG BMA-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,IFA-C,LG-C,OFA-B
(9) PRAISE BINWI FUH BMA-C,COM-C,IFA-C,MAT-C,OFA-B,OFR-C
(10) NEBAH JOSLINE FRU COM-C,ECO-C,ICT-C,IFA-C,OFA-B,OFR-C
(11) OWANG MABEL COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,IFA-C,LG-C,OFA-B
(12) ANJAH CHANTICLAIRE COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,IFA-C,LG-C,OFA-C
(13) TUNDA NADESH NKUSEH COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,IFA-C,OFA-C,OFR-C
(14) NSIMENOU TESSA ELFRIED ANGE COM-C,FRE-C,IFA-B,OFA-C,OFR-C
(15) CHILA BRENDALINE FONYUY COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,IFA-C,OFA-C
(16) KUM NADEGE MBOG COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,IFA-C,OFA-C
Passed In Civil Engineering - Building Construction Specialty: 4
(1) CHUKI PRECIOUS MBORONG BCD-B,CPB-B,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,MAT-C,SSM -B
(2) ABIA GENESIS FRU BCD-C,CPB-B,CTZ-C,ENL-C,ESC-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,SSM -A
(3) ANYERE LESLIE FLAWA BCD-C,CPB-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,SSM-B
(4) FRU VALENTINE AMBELICHI BCD-A,CPB-B,CSC-C,ENL-C,ESC-C,SSM-B
Passed In Electrical Power System Specialty: 13
(1) KELLY FABRICE WUNG CSC-B,CTZ-C,EDR-C,EEC-B,EGE-B,EME-B,ENL-C,ESC -C,ETD-A,MAT-B
(2) EDANG SINOCEL EKIAKUM EDR-C,EEC-A,EME-B,ENL-C,ESC-B,ETD-A,MAT-B,QHS -B
(3) ENINE MOISE RHUSSEL CSC-C,EEC-B,EME-C,ENL-C,ESC-C,ETD-A,FRE-C
(4) BUNINGWAH JENSEN ACHU CTZ-C,EDR-C,EEC-B,EME-C,ESC-C,ETD-A,FRE-C
(5) NGU THIERRY CSC-C,CTZ-C,EEC-B,EME-C,ENL-C,ESC-C,ETD-B
(6) AKEBE HERMANN AGBAR-AKEBE EDR-C,EEC-B,ENL-C,ESC-C,ETD-B,FRE-C,LG-C
(7) YENGEH SMITH NGALA EEC-B,EME-B,ESC-C,ETD-A,FRE-C,LG-C
(8) MATHEW ONYINYE EMENEKE CTZ-C,EEC-B,EME-B,ESC-C,ETD-A,MAT-C
(9) EMEM BLAISE OKON EDR-C,EEC-B,EME-C,ENL-C,ESC-C,ETD-A
(10) TANYU AZINUE COLLINS CTZ-C,EEC-C,ENL-C,ESC-C,ETD-B,FRE-B
(11) EKWA FABRICE AGABA EDR-C,EEC-B,EME-C,ENL-C,ESC-C,ETD-B
(12) TEMGUOA DJOUMESSI EDGAR EEC-B,ENL-C,ETD-B,FRE-B,MAT-C
(13) NDIP CLINTON AYUK EEC-C,EME-B,ETD-B,FRE-C,LG-C
Passed In Secretarial Administration and Communication Specialty: 1
(1) CHRISTABEL ATIAKOH OJANG COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,IPR-C,OFA-C,OPR-B
Passed In Single Subjects Passed In 9 Subjects: 1
(1) BEI NEVER MIND CHAM BMA-B,COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,ENT-B,FRE-B,MAT-B,PMA -A,SMC-B
Passed In 6 Subjects: 1
(1) AWOH FAVOUR IMBRU COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LG-C,OFA-B,OPR-C
Passed In 5 Subjects: 1
(1) NGONG BRENDA SAH COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,OFA-B
Cette page est aussi disponible en Français