TVEE IL Results 2021 - Successful candidates Centre Number : 22256 - COLLEGE DE L'EXPERIENCE DU MOUNGO - NKONGSAMBA - Cameroon
Published: Monday 08 November 2021 at 10:29 | Updated: Monday 08 November 2021 at 10:29
Cette page est aussi disponible en Français
Centre No: 22256 COLLEGE DE L'EXPERIENCE DU MOUNGO - NKONGSAMBA
Regist: 70, Sat for 5 or more Subjects: 70, Passed : 41
% Passed : 58.57, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In Accounting Specialty: 5
(1) NGENYI EMMERENCIA BMA-B,COM-A,ECO-A,ENT-C,IFA-C,MAT-C,OFA-A,OFRB
(2) MOWO QUEENSLY BUEKONSLY COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,ENT-C,FRE-B,OFA-B,OFR-B
(3) MUKOM BRANDON KAN COM-C,ECO-B,EGE-C,ENT-C,OFA-B,OFR-C
(4) NGONJOH MELVIS NGWACHI COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,ENT-C,OFA-B,OFR-C
(5) NEH NCHANG CHOBA COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,OFA-B,OFR-B
Passed In Automobile Repair Mechanics Specialty: 2
(1) WANGOH HAKIN SHIAPOH EET-B,EGE-C,ESC-C,MTE-C,MTW-B
(2) IKILI BRANDON NKIA00 EET-C,ENL-C,ESC-C,MTE-C,MTW-C
Passed In Civil Engineering - Building Construction Specialty: 17
(1) LONTSI MELAGIEH HELVADO BCD-A,CPB-A,CTZ-C,EGE-C,ENL-C,ESC-B,FRE-C,MAT -C,SSM-B
(2) KUUM EDWIN CHEGHE BCD-A,CPB-A,CTZ-C,ENL-C,ESC-C,LG-B,MAT-B,SSMB
(3) EKPESU CHARLES BCD-B,CPB-A,CTZ-B,ENL-B,ENT-C,ESC-C,LG-B,SSMC
(4) NGUCHEDE DANIEL KOME BCD-B,CPB-A,CTZ-C,EGE-C,ENL-C,ESC-C,LG-B,SSMC
(5) NDUKONG JEAN HUBERT VERNYUY BCD-B,CPB-B,CTZ-C,ENT-C,ESC-C,FRE-C,QHS-C,SSM -C
(6) NGOH DILIAN BCD-C,CPB-A,ENL-C,ESC-C,LG-B,SSM-C
(7) NJIONKEP NGONGOU DAIVA BCD-B,CPB-B,CTZ-C,ESC-C,LG-B,MAT-C
(8) NFORBA ANELD KALOHN BCD-C,CPB-B,ENT-C,ESC-C,LG-B,SSM-C
(9) MBAH DESMOND FONGANG BCD-B,CPB-A,ESC-B,LG-C,SSM-B
(10) TEKOCK DESMOND AKAH BCD-A,CPB-B,ESC-C,LG-C,SSM-B
(11) NGUH BING EMILE BCD-B,CPB-B,ESC-C,LG-B,SSM-C
(12) YONG MILTON NGAM BCD-B,CPB-B,ENL-C,LG-C,SSM-B
(13) FONCHAM CLAUDIO FOMBUTU BCD-B,CPB-B,ESC-C,LG-C,SSM-C
(14) SUBE MICHEAL NGONDE BCD-B,CPB-B,ENL-C,LG-C,SSM-C
(15) MBAH TIFUH RECARDO BCD-C,CPB-A,ESC-C,LG-C,SSM-C
(16) NKAFU NKEMNYI RODRICK BCD-C,CPB-B,ENL-C,ESC-C,SSM-B
(17) CHIANDUM BERTRAND BCD-C,CPB-B,ESC-C,LG-C,SSM-C
Passed In Electrical Power System Specialty: 17
(1) JUH REMI DIANG CTZ-C,EDR-B,EEC-B,EGE-A,EME-A,ENL-C,ESC-C,ETD -B,MAT-C
(2) NJUA EXODUS JICK CTZ-C,EDR-B,EEC-B,EME-A,ENL-C,ESC-C,ETD-B,FRE -C,LG-C
(3) KUKU JOSEPH ETIMBI EDR-B,EEC-B,EGE-C,EME-A,ENL-C,ESC-B,ETD-A
(4) KEMENGNI ROBERTINE CAROLLE EDR-B,EEC-C,EME-A,ESC-B,ETD-B,FRE-C,LG-C
(5) MBINDA GILFORT MUH EDR-C,EEC-C,EME-A,ENL-C,ESC-C,ETD-B,LG-B
(6) LOGNJI CEDRIC YENWU EDR-B,EEC-B,EME-B,ENL-C,ESC-C,ETD-B
(7) BEWANBA JAMES JACKSON EME-A,ENL-C,ESC-C,ETD-C,LG-B,QHS-C
(8) KOUATCHET BELLO TRESOR EDR-C,EEC-B,EGE-C,EME-B,ESC-C,ETD-B
(9) CHATOH KINGSLY CHIA EDR-C,EEC-B,EME-B,ESC-C,ETD-B,LG-C
(10) MOUSHIE NDOAMBOH TERENCE EDR-C,EEC-B,EGE-C,EME-B,ESC-C,ETD-B
(11) YONGHABI ANKINIMBOM HARRISON EDR-C,EEC-C,EME-B,ESC-C,ETD-B,LG-C
(12) SAMGWA YEBILLA EDR-B,EEC-B,EME-B,ESC-C,ETD-C
(13) PRINCE EKANE JESUS XVI EDR-C,EEC-B,EME-B,ESC-C,ETD-B
(14) TAMESSING KWETE-YACK NANA LORINCE EDR-B,EEC-B,EME-B,ESC-C,ETD-C
(15) ANYE DERICK AKUMA EDR-B,EME-B,ESC-C,ETD-B,LG-C
(16) NTONGWE BRANDON NGANDE EDR-C,EEC-B,EME-B,ESC-C,ETD-B
(17) FONBOD ROMEO ACHA EDR-C,EME-C,ESC-C,ETD-B,LG-C
Cette page est aussi disponible en Français