GCE OL results 2021 - Successful candidates Centre Number : 11000 - CCAS KUMBA B - Cameroon
Published: Monday 08 November 2021 at 10:07 | Updated: Monday 08 November 2021 at 10:07
Cette page est aussi disponible en Français
Centre No: 11000 CCAS KUMBA B
Regist: 288, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 133, Passed : 44
% Passed : 33.08, Sanctioned : 3
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 10 Subjects: 1
(1) NINA NDOGMOH ARMEL AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBIC, MAT-B,PHY-C
Passed In 8 Subjects: 5
(1) KAH MELANIE NSEH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LITB
(2) MBAH MANGA PERRY BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GGY-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHYB
(3) FEJA CLIVE NGOH BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHYC
(4) NGEME ALLOBWEDE MBWOGE BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHYC
(5) SIR BRANDON NNOKO ESAPE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,RELC
Passed In 7 Subjects: 4
(1) NATHALY MBEI DRAH BIO-C,COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-A,LIT-B
(2) BAMU GISELE ABONGWA AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(3) ESOKA RACHEL MEJANG BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(4) RICARDO JOHANNES BOKWE BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
Passed In 6 Subjects: 10
(1) ESONG CLAUDIA EBUDE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-A
(2) PENDAME BAKINI GRACE COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(3) MBAH BECKHAM ASOH AMA-C,BIO-B,CSC-B,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(4) AZEMNJI NKENGAFAC LERINA-JOY BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
(5) FONJI JOYCE ABOUH COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,HIS-C,MAT-C,REL-C
(6) EWANG BEN NGALAME COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C
(7) NYE PEKUM CARINE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C
(8) ANGU PRECIOUS AZINUE BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,MAT-C,PHY-C
(9) TEKOH BLESS FOMBEN COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
(10) NGANGOUM LOIGUE CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,REL-C
Passed In 5 Subjects: 13
(1) EBOT RAMSEY TAMBE COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C
(2) OBASE BLESSED IWIEH COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C
(3) DOMFANG NZENGET SIMON CHE-C,ENL-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(4) ANKUNGA PETRONILA NANGE COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C
(5) ITEKE MARY JACKSON COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,HIS-C
(6) MILO BENJAMIN ITOE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-C
(7) ABANDA TESSY NGONDA WASE CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C
(8) NAHGWA WENDY GANG COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,LIT-C
(9) NGWA PRINCEWILL AMBE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C
(10) NGANGEH MEINERTS TATA COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(11) ILAMBO MAURICE IME COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C
(12) CHEH DAVELINE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,REL-C
(13) MOHMBASHAKLE ABAS SHIMINYI ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 11
(1) NKONGHO JULET ORANG ECO-A,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C
(2) SHIBI SYLVIA SUUW COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,HIS-C
(3) BABEI GHISLAIN NDIKWA COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(4) MANTIH NORANTINE CHEFOR COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,LIT-C
(5) NACRETHA YOUH AZONG ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,REL-C
(6) NGAME CHRISTABEL NGOBE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C
(7) PIZIE VICTORY MULUH ECO-B,ENL-C,LIT-C,MAT-C
(8) NDZEUNDJA BRANDY TANKOH CTZ-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(9) BIH DAPHNEY NDEH ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-C,LOG-C
(10) TILONG DJOUBOUE DOUGLAS COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C
(11) EKUMELI HARISON ANGUNA ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C
Cette page est aussi disponible en Français