GCE OL results 2021 - Successful candidates Centre Number : 11004 - GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL NKONGSAMBA - Cameroon
Published: Monday 08 November 2021 at 10:07 | Updated: Monday 08 November 2021 at 10:07
Cette page est aussi disponible en Français
Centre No: 11004 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL NKONGSAMBA
Regist: 294, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 244, Passed : 159
% Passed : 65.16, Sanctioned : 0
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 11 Subjects: 2
(1) HEPHZIBAH MALET KWEDE AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,HBIA, MAT-A,PHY-A,REL-A
(2) NWATI NERVILLE BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-A,GGY-B,HBIB, MAT-A,PHY-B,REL-B
Passed In 10 Subjects: 18
(1) SUH BRANDON NJUIEBU AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-B,GEO -A,MAT-A,PHY-A
(2) MUKAM PONGO PENDA ALLEC ARNOLD AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO -A,MAT-A,PHY-A
(3) BRIANNA TEBESICK TSAMO AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-A,MAT-A,PHY-A
(4) NUMFOR PRECIOUS LUM AMA-A,BIO-A,CHE-A,CSC-A,ENL-B,GGY-B,HBI-B,MATA, PHY-A,REL-B
(5) TANGUNU HILARY MBEKITOH AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-A,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO -A,MAT-B,PHY-A
(6) ASAH HENRY KWUITEH IGANG AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBIB, MAT-A,PHY-A
(7) OROCK FAITHFUL OBEN-BATE BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,LIT-A, LOG-A,MAT-B
(8) BABILA BLESS GODLOVE TAFRY BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBIB, MAT-B,PHY-B
(9) EKITI TRACY NZELLEBONG BIO-A,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBIB, MAT-B,PHY-B
(10) LEUDJOU NGUEPLEU MAXIME DARYL AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO -B,MAT-A,PHY-B
(11) TAKANG BRANDON EYONG BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HBIC, MAT-C,PHY-B
(12) TCHOMENI SIMEU GABIN GHISLAIN BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBIC, MAT-C,PHY-B
(13) NGUM AZEH CALIPRIDE AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT -B,PHY-B,REL-C
(14) KAMDEM KUISSEU QEILA BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HBIC, MAT-C,PHY-B
(15) BANAG YAKAM MELANIE AMA-B,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO -C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(16) PEZITCHOU NGOUPEDJEU AROL COM-A,CSC-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS -C,LIT-B,MAT-C
(17) TASHI NGWEWOH GRACE MASSAZU BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT -B,PHY-B,REL-C
(18) MBAH TEKANG ETIENNE BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HBIC, MAT-C,PHY-C
Passed In 9 Subjects: 12
(1) NANA TCHACHOUANG DARF DONAL AMA-A,BIO-B,CHE-A,CSC-B,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT -A,PHY-A
(2) KELAK WILCHRIST BONHEUR TENGKUOH AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GGY-C,MAT -A,PHY-B
(3) TCHANGOP LEUNDOU ANDRE EBENEZER BIO-B,CHE-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HBI-C,MATB, PHY-A
(4) FANI KACHU PRINCESS AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT -A,PHY-B
(5) OBI THEOMARK ENOW-AYUK BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MATC, PHY-B
(6) KWULO CHE JUDITH BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,MATC, PHY-B
(7) SUMENJABE RAMIEL AMA-A,BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,MAT -A,PHY-B
(8) MBONI KINGNI ETIENNE LEDOUX BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,MAT -B,PHY-C
(9) ENOW TELMA MANYI CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MATC, REL-C
(10) DJEUKAM CHIENGEU BRINDA LESLIE BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(11) KOLLEKANG JUNIOR ETAPE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LITC, MAT-C
(12) PRINCE UJU KINGSLEY BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,MATC, PHY-C
Passed In 8 Subjects: 24
(1) GREBANG RAHIM BROWN T COM-A,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,LIT-C,MATC
(2) NONGHO OLIVE NGWATANG BIO-B,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HBI-B,MAT-C,PHYB
(3) CHOMBONG DOTLY MBUTOH BIO-C,CHE-B,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY -B
(4) DAYO ETINNE DAYO COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LITB
(5) NTOUBA TATIANA SUMELONG COM-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LITC
(6) BESSEM KAMSU ARLETIA BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHYC
(7) KAMDEM DEYO KEIPHIRA BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-B,PHYB
(8) NANFACK BRAYAN LEVIS CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MATB
(9) MBIYDZENYUY BERINICE FOKANYUY CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-B,MAT-C
(10) TCHABO YVANA PATRICIA CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-B,PH Y-C
(11) NDOMO TCHAMO VERDIANE COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MATC
(12) AICHA FATOU LAMOU ALIM CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,MATC
(13) KWEUNYUI ROMARIC COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-A,MAT -C
(14) PEUYIH SANDRA NTIENGWE BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-B,HBI-C,PHYC
(15) SABINE WOMBONG COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LITC
(16) SINTCHEU JEAN-BRONDEL BIO-C,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY -B
(17) FANSSEU MANGAPTCHE ANGE STANISTA CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MATC
(18) EPIE NGOME LOUIS MARCEL COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT -C
(19) SINDJUI NKEMEH CLAUDIA CSC-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,FRE-B,GEO-B,LIT-C,LOG-C,MATC
(20) DIONE ALOBWEDE MELLE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,MATC
(21) EBOT FRITZ EBOT TABE CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MATC
(22) ASOH COURAGE FONONG CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,MAT-C,REL-C
(23) AKO ENOW NELLY OROCK COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C
(24) OTEH JONAH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,RELC
Passed In 7 Subjects: 24
(1) SANGANG FOUEDJIO AUDREY LEA BIO-C,CHE-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-A,PHY-C
(2) HAPPI HAPPY ESTRELLA MIA BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C,MAT-C
(3) ELONG SAKAM JUNIOR COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,MAT-C
(4) CHECK ENGONWEI BRYTNEY CLAIR BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(5) ENOTAW RENATA LUMTA MESODE CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C
(6) NGWANE RANSOM KOGE COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,LIT-C
(7) ESUA IMMANUEL ESUA BIO-C,CHE-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GGY-B,HBI-C,PHY-B
(8) LEWE KENFACK CHIRALINE MARINA COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,FRE-A,GEO-C
(9) GIYA GOSPEL COM-A,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-B,LIT-C
(10) CHAPBEZA CYDUANE BIO-C,CHE-B,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(11) EKWOGGE ADABERT CHALLE BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(12) TEWANG RAMEAUX ACHO COM-B,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(13) TSAMOH DESTINY YIMNAI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,LOG-C,MAT-C
(14) NFON NELSON TAHKIMBIN COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B,HIS-C
(15) AMAH PRECIDIS BHOKU CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C,LOG-C,REL-C
(16) KEDZE BLAISE MVO BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C,PHY-B
(17) MAGNE FORTUNE MBIBWE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C
(18) NJABE EDWIN NDAPE COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,MAT-C
(19) LEHNJO ELVERA BURINYUY CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C
(20) TIH THEODORE MBI COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C
(21) CHA PERCKLINE KEDJU BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,PHY-C
(22) NOELA SENGHO CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C
(23) BACHE MARIE GISELE OKLEH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(24) TAFOSHIE SAGESSE NCHUINUI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C
Passed In 6 Subjects: 24
(1) ENONGENE NKWELLE GERALD COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-B,HIS-B
(2) NGWENYO OLIVE BIO-C,COM-A,ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,LIT-C
(3) OUSMANOU AHMADOU COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-A,HIS-C
(4) ABANKE ISABELLA NGUMAH COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-B
(5) KOME PERRY SMITH MUABE CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,GGY-C
(6) PECHA YASMINA NTOMBOH COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B
(7) TCHUENCHE MBIENDOU AMANDA CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
(8) DORETTE ESSOUNG SOKEM COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(9) NEBA DAIZY AFANWI CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(10) MEBUNE BRENDA MEZONGE COM-B,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C
(11) NJUME NJABE NERVILLE COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
(12) MOBAH STEPHANNIE VOMAH CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-B
(13) NJABO ERVIN FREDY BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-C,PHY-C
(14) MUA SANDRA EWO COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-B
(15) NZOUAKEU KWENGWA RUTH NAOMI COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C
(16) NGOLONG WILFRID LANDRY COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,HIS-C,LOG-C
(17) MBATCHAM STEPHANIE MBIBUR COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(18) MUKONGCHO NDIMOH SIBRIL COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(19) MARINETTE VABI FONGKONYI COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C
(20) AFIA MASSAH HENRIETTE BARE BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
(21) WANG ROLAND EKANE COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C
(22) ALOBWEDE MBIDE LAURA DIONE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,LIT-C
(23) AZENUI PRECIOUS CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(24) ALIFATOU MBEUCHA BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
Passed In 5 Subjects: 24
(1) LONANG TADJOP URSULLA FARELLY ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-B
(2) AICHATOU ABOUBAKAR CSC-C,ENL-B,FRE-A,LIT-C,MAT-C
(3) EBONGKENG ENINORA EGULUNG BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C
(4) MAKAM DEFEU ANGE LETICIA ECO-A,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C,MAT-C
(5) ASSEN A GBWARAN STEPHY MIGUEN BIO-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-B
(6) NOUNJIO TCHEPMO ADRIENNE BRITNEY COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,GEO-C
(7) NGONO NGAH CAREL CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C
(8) EYEMBE SOPHIA KORO BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,PHY-C
(9) ELONG NGOLE PEREST NGOME COM-C,ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C
(10) NGAFOR SUSAN CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C
(11) NJEUKAM TCHAKUNANG EUNICE BIO-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(12) NGWE CYNTHIA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,LIT-C
(13) AFINEH PRAISES KATE ANDOUSEH CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(14) NGEME MAC-DONALD COM-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(15) NAOSSI TCHOKOTE YANN HARRY COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
(16) WANDJI OWEN AMA-C,CHE-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,MAT-C
(17) NWINSON FRANCIS BIO-B,CHE-C,CSC-C,FRE-C,PHY-C
(18) NFOR JULIUS PAMETET CTZ-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(19) TAMNJONG EMMANUELLA NFIHNYU CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C
(20) NKWETEH LARISSA BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,PHY-C
(21) AKWA VIVIELYN SEVEDZEM COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-C
(22) COURAGE MEGHA COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C
(23) GIBUIN JUNIOR NYIFAYI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C
(24) WIRBA MIYANUI AGEDE VALENTINE SAMANTHA CHE-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 31
(1) NJIOKEM BRYAN CURTIS COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-A
(2) TEUGANG LACGUE PRINCILLIA ESPERANCE CHE-C,CSC-C,ECO-A,FRE-A
(3) YOUNGANG NKEMTA ROBINE KELLY CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-A
(4) ENDALE ESSENGUE JANICE VALERA BIO-C,ECO-A,FRE-B,MAT-C
(5) NGATCHOU NKUINKEU RENE SHALOM COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,FRE-B
(6) ESSOUNGUE MENGANG JOYCE HELLEN ECO-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C
(7) NKEDE JENITA DIONE CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C
(8) WOUKEP JUNIOR ONESIPHORE CHE-C,ECO-B,FRE-B,PHY-C
(9) NTETTO NGASSAM HEROLLE KESIA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,LIT-C
(10) EWANE SIMPLICE EPULI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,GEO-C
(11) MARVELOUS DJUNE BOYCHO ECO-B,FRE-B,HIS-C,LIT-C
(12) NTSAMA MVENG CLAIRE CLEMENCE ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-A,MAT-C
(13) YEE WALBURGA BONGADOU ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C
(14) NAMEGNE CLAIRE FONTAINE CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C
(15) EPAN ALBERT ALOBIA COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C
(16) ANUNSO KOME DARLINTON CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C
(17) RIGOBEL TSUNYUI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C
(18) ARREY CLARA NFORTHA ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,MAT-C
(19) MOKENYU MABEL WIHBEDIMBOM COM-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,LIT-C
(20) TIENSI ESTHER COM-C,ECO-B,FRE-C,LIT-C
(21) NDOUMBE MBONGO JULES STEPHANE CSC-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,GEO-C
(22) HALIMATOU KALTUMI ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C,LOG-C
(23) HALIMATOU MOUSSA ECO-C,FRE-B,LIT-C,MAT-C
(24) WANKI YENILIH SYLVANIE COM-C,ENL-C,FRE-B,LIT-C
(25) BOBGA CONSMITHMA PATEM CTZ-B,ECO-C,FRE-C,MAT-C
(26) PAULA MANKA ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C
(27) OBI ANNASTASIA MPENA CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C
(28) AKWE BRANDON EKUKOLLE COM-C,ECO-C,GEO-C,LIT-C
(29) NDOWEH LAURETA EDUFEH FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C
(30) MBAH TEMBOCKHE SENIOR ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,MAT-C
(31) TCHUINE CYNTHIA ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C,LIT-C
Cette page est aussi disponible en Français