GCE OL results 2021 - Successful candidates Centre Number : 11001 - BUEA EXTERNAL - Cameroon
Published: Monday 08 November 2021 at 10:07 | Updated: Monday 08 November 2021 at 10:07
Cette page est aussi disponible en Français
Centre No: 11001 BUEA EXTERNAL
Regist: 323, Sat for 4 or more Subjects: 257, Passed : 79
% Passed : 30.74, Sanctioned : 5
Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit
Passed In 10 Subjects: 1
(1) FOMUNYOH TRACY ATEH BIO-B,CHE-B,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MATB, PHY-B,REL-C
Passed In 9 Subjects: 2
(1) NJOCKACHEM AWAH OTHNIEL COM-A,CTZ-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,FNU-C,GEO-B,HIS-A,MAT -B,REL-B
(2) TANKEU TIAMOH BRANDON CAPWELL BIO-B,CHE-B,CSC-A,ECO-A,ENL-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,HISB, PHY-B
Passed In 8 Subjects: 5
(1) ALI HOMAMATOU MENGLA COM-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,LOGB
(2) SUH YOLAND AKWANWI COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS -C
(3) NKUMATEH GIBRIL SILYBEY COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,MAT -C
(4) KATE-ANASTASIA EBENYE NDIP-AGBOR AMA-C,BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-A,HBI-C,MATC
(5) APISEH HUMPHREY TEZIE COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,RELC
Passed In 7 Subjects: 6
(1) BIH ASHLEY KELMA MUA COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-A
(2) NDANGANG AYUNGWO DEZIMOURIAN COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C,REL-C
(3) NKAMBING BLESSING BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HBI-C,MAT-C
(4) FONBAH NESLESS MBOHCHU BIO-C,CHE-C,CSC-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(5) NDAKWAH ERIC COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C
(6) ENWE MAC-COLLINS XAVI COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-C
Passed In 6 Subjects: 20
(1) SARAH NDOLO COM-A,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,LIT-C
(2) FRED EYOLE KOMBE COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(3) WIRNKAR ESTHER SHEHLA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C
(4) BRAN-HILDA KWASENWI KAWAS COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-B,LIT-C
(5) ABAZE PELAGIE KARIARAH ECO-B,ENL-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C
(6) BONJE SOLANGE COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C
(7) SEMNYONGA ELIZABETH BIO-C,COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,HIS-C
(8) SAKWE MARVELLOUS NDE BIO-B,CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-B,PHY-C
(9) OJONG CATHERINE BESSONG COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C
(10) ACHENGI THADDEUS LEKE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(11) LIWOTE TILLY MAKAKA CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B
(12) AFUH EUCHERIA NDO-O COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C
(13) ALICE BESSEM BESSONG COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C
(14) THIERRY-HOFFMAN NKEM NDIP-AGBOR AMA-C,BIO-C,CSC-B,ECO-C,ENL-C,REL-C
(15) KATCHE DILAN ESOH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C
(16) NJOMBI NAOMI ABAH CSC-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C
(17) OBEN DIVINE TABE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C
(18) NKWIMTAR NJAFECK BILDAD JUNIOR COM-C,CSC-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C
(19) SAMA FAYIS CHEFFON COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(20) ATUMKEZI MAC MOUREEN SENG UGHE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C
Passed In 5 Subjects: 18
(1) BANTEH JUNIOR MARK MYEE AMA-B,CHE-A,ENL-C,MAT-A,PHY-B
(2) TITA YVONNE AKUM BIO-A,CHE-A,FRE-C,MAT-B,PHY-B
(3) WIRBA BATHOLOMEW LAFIYAM COM-C,CTZ-B,ECO-A,ENL-B,HIS-C
(4) NGOME KINGSLEY EJOLLE BIO-C,CTZ-B,ENL-B,GEO-B,MAT-C
(5) AKEM JENNIFER LEKEAZEM COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,HIS-B
(6) JOHN NGUVE ELAKIE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-B
(7) ASIAMBAH CLAUDIA BEANJU COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C
(8) FUH LIDWIN ESEH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,HIS-C
(9) ROSINE ELUMPE EBAH BIO-C,CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,GEO-B
(10) NKENG LILY NABE COM-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C,REL-C
(11) EKURI RAMSON EYONG BIO-C,CHE-B,ENL-C,MAT-C,PHY-C
(12) FAITH LOIS MOTINDA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C
(13) ACHO ZITA EKAH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C
(14) ECHONG FERNANDEZ AKOMBI BIO-C,CSC-C,CTZ-B,ECO-C,GEO-C
(15) SHING RAYNELL FUEH CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C,REL-C
(16) NGUNYI MARY AKEMAKUH COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,FRE-C
(17) ELONDO BRIGHTKRIS SAKO COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C
(18) LEM MARIANA CTZ-C,ECO-C,FRE-C,LIT-C,LOG-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 27
(1) EFEN LAWRANTINE EBE COM-B,ECO-A,HIS-C,LIT-C
(2) NANJE CLEMENT BETANA COM-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,HIS-C
(3) GIRNGA BELVIS GIRNGA CTZ-C,ECO-A,ENL-C,HIS-C
(4) BEMA WISDOM COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-B,HIS-C
(5) SOFI KELVINE MBETE CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,GEO-C
(6) NDIP CHRISANTUS ATEM COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-B,HIS-C
(7) NDIENE RAMSEY NGWESE CHE-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,PHY-C
(8) DANIEL PANTALEON LEMUNDEM COM-B,CTZ-C,ECO-C,REL-C
(9) NKONGHO DERECK NYENTY COM-C,ECO-C,HIS-B,REL-C
(10) NELDRA SAMA LENYHA CTZ-C,ENL-B,HIS-C,LIT-C
(11) FRANCK WRIGHT BEBEY MONI JUNIOR CTZ-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C
(12) TAH LETICIA ENGOH COM-C,ECO-B,ENL-C,HIS-C
(13) KETCHAH SANDRINE IKEI COM-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,LIT-C
(14) PHAREZ BLESS NGONDE NJANPOU CTZ-C,ENL-B,FRE-C,REL-C
(15) NYEY PRINCESS VALERIE BUDZI ENL-C,HIS-C,LIT-C,LOG-C
(16) ANATOLE OMNES NJI NTAH COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C
(17) BOLTINE MBELLA KULU COM-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,HIS-C
(18) DESMOND FORBAKA COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C
(19) ROSABEL NGUENYI SONE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C
(20) NDIFOR ANYEREGU VALENTINE J.R COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C
(21) RODRICK MATUTE LYONGA CTZ-C,ENL-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(22) TEGUM ENGOU NALDINE-CLERE COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,ENL-C
(23) BALLA SHAIBOU AMADOU COM-C,CTZ-C,ENL-C,HIS-C
(24) RABIATU YUMBOMENYI FORBEH BIO-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,GEO-C
(25) TAH JESSY TENGEN CTZ-C,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-C
(26) NDUKONG ALPHA MBULI COM-C,CTZ-C,ECO-C,HIS-C
(27) BUDZI RANSOM NDZI CHE-C,ECO-C,ENL-C,MAT-C
Cette page est aussi disponible en Français